Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Jugend / D / 1. Runde
Wien / 11.09.2011 / ÖTSV - LL Wien
Datum: | 11.09.2011 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Jugend Latein |
Austragungsort: | Haus der Begegnung Liesing |
Bezeichnung: | Wiener Meisterschaft |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL Wien |
Organisator: | WTSV |
Turnierleiter: | D. Furtenbacher, A. May, E. Schmid |
Beisitzer: | E. Eliasch, R. Grad |
I. Mayer, M. Schmid-Weihs | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl / Wien |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 8 | |||
A | Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding | ||
B | Florian Eisenmagen, Wien | ||
C | Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn | ||
D | Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz | ||
E | Christian Krenthaller, Wien | ||
F | Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich | ||
G | Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||
97 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||
99 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||
100 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||
101 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||
97 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||
99 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||
100 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||
101 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||
97 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||
99 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |||
100 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||
101 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||
97 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||
99 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |||
100 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||
101 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | J | . | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
97 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 15 | X | 4. | Sascha Gruber / Klaudia Ogryzek |
100 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 8 | X | 2. | Mario Stöger / Alexandra Gassner |
101 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 4 | X | 1. | Sebastian Wruss / Nadine Reiber |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||||||
97 | -- |
100 | -- | |||||||
101 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||||||
97 | -- |
100 | -- | |||||||
101 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding |
B Florian Eisenmagen, Wien |
C Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn |
D Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz |
E Christian Krenthaller, Wien |
F Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich |
G Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit |
|