Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Junioren / C / 2. Runde
Wien / 11.09.2011 / ÖTSV - LL Wien
Datum: | 11.09.2011 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Junioren Latein |
Austragungsort: | Haus der Begegnung Liesing |
Bezeichnung: | Wiener Meisterschaft |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL Wien |
Organisator: | WTSV |
Turnierleiter: | D. Furtenbacher, A. May, E. Schmid |
Beisitzer: | E. Eliasch, R. Grad |
I. Mayer, M. Schmid-Weihs | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl / Wien |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 8 | |||
A | Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding | ||
B | Florian Eisenmagen, Wien | ||
C | Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn | ||
D | Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz | ||
E | Christian Krenthaller, Wien | ||
F | Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich | ||
G | Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
64 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
66 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||||
68 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
70 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
72 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
74 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
75 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
64 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | ||||||
66 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
68 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
70 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5(11) | 2 | ||||||
72 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
74 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
75 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5(13) | 3 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
64 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
66 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
68 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
70 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4(6) | 2 | ||||||
72 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||||
74 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4(5) | 1 | ||||||
75 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
64 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||||
66 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
68 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
70 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
72 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
74 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4(8) | 3 | ||||||
75 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4(9) | 4 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
64 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5(18) | 5,5 | ||||||
66 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5(18) | 5,5 | ||||||
68 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4(5) | 1 | ||||||
70 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
72 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7 | ||||||
74 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
75 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4(7) | 2 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | PD | J | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
64 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5,5 | . | . | . | . | . | 29,5 | > | 5. | Fabian Wruss / Jasmin Tschuchnig | |
66 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5,5 | . | . | . | . | . | 29,5 | > | 6. | Bernd Benecik / Isabella Kleinlechner | |
68 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 7 | X | 1. | Oskar Hemmelmayr / Katharina Erlinger | |
70 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 13 | > | 2. | Daniel Kopp / Nadine Rotter | |
72 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | . | . | . | . | . | 31 | X | 7. | Niko Pfneissl / Barbara Stevic | |
74 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 13 | > | 3. | Oliver Pupavac / Sarah Plutzar | |
75 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 17 | X | 4. | Raphael Resch / Ilena Steinkellner |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||||||
64 | 2 (10) | |||||||||||
66 | 1 (5) | |||||||||||
68 | -- | |||||||||||
70 | 3 (6) | |||||||||||
72 | -- | |||||||||||
74 | 2 (3) | |||||||||||
75 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||||||
64 | -- | |||||||||||
66 | -- | |||||||||||
68 | -- | |||||||||||
70 | -- | |||||||||||
72 | -- | |||||||||||
74 | -- | |||||||||||
75 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding |
B Florian Eisenmagen, Wien |
C Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn |
D Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz |
E Christian Krenthaller, Wien |
F Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich |
G Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit |
|