Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Junioren / D / 3. Runde
Wien / 11.09.2011 / ÖTSV - LL Wien
Datum: | 11.09.2011 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Junioren Latein |
Austragungsort: | Haus der Begegnung Liesing |
Bezeichnung: | Wiener Meisterschaft |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL Wien |
Organisator: | WTSV |
Turnierleiter: | D. Furtenbacher, A. May, E. Schmid |
Beisitzer: | E. Eliasch, R. Grad |
I. Mayer, M. Schmid-Weihs | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl / Wien |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 6 | |||
A | Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding | ||
B | Florian Eisenmagen, Wien | ||
C | Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn | ||
D | Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz | ||
E | Christian Krenthaller, Wien | ||
F | Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit | ||
G | DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
49 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |||||
53 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |||||
54 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||||
58 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
59 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |||||
64 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
49 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
53 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |||||
54 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||||
58 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
59 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||||
64 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
49 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |||||
53 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
54 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
58 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
59 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |||||
64 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
49 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||||
53 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |||||
54 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||||
58 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
59 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |||||
64 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | J | . | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
49 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 15 | X | 4. | Stefan Gassner / Vivien Zenuni | |
53 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 23 | X | 6. | Peter Luger / Theresa Hofer | |
54 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 10 | X | 2. | Jonathan Metu / Jenny Dubsky | |
58 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 21 | X | 5. | Bernhard Schimkowitsch / Andrijana Radojkovic | |
59 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 11 | X | 3. | Andreas Schneeweiss / Sophia Schmidt | |
64 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 4 | X | 1. | Fabian Wruss / Jasmin Tschuchnig |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
49 | -- | ||||||||||
53 | -- | ||||||||||
54 | -- | ||||||||||
58 | -- | ||||||||||
59 | -- | ||||||||||
64 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
49 | -- | ||||||||||
53 | -- | ||||||||||
54 | -- | ||||||||||
58 | -- | ||||||||||
59 | -- | ||||||||||
64 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding |
B Florian Eisenmagen, Wien |
C Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn |
D Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz |
E Christian Krenthaller, Wien |
F Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit |
G DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien |
|