Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Junioren / D / 2. Runde
Wien / 11.09.2011 / ÖTSV - LL Wien
Datum: | 11.09.2011 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Junioren Latein |
Austragungsort: | Haus der Begegnung Liesing |
Bezeichnung: | Wiener Meisterschaft |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL Wien |
Organisator: | WTSV |
Turnierleiter: | D. Furtenbacher, A. May, E. Schmid |
Beisitzer: | E. Eliasch, R. Grad |
I. Mayer, M. Schmid-Weihs | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl / Wien |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 6 | |||
A | Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding | ||
B | Florian Eisenmagen, Wien | ||
C | Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn | ||
D | Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz | ||
E | Christian Krenthaller, Wien | ||
F | Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit | ||
G | DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien |
Startnummer --> | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 64 |
Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Samba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Florian Eisenmagen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Doris Gloggnitzer | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Samba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rumba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Barbara Koitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Samba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Rumba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Christian Krenthaller | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Samba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Rumba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Siegfried Schellander | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
DI Herbert Schlossnikl | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jive | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Summe der Marks | 19 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 22 | 15 | 20 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 26 |
Aufstieg oder Plazierung | x | 9 | 12 | 7 | x | x | x | x | 9 | 8 | 11 | x |
Startnummer --> | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 64 |
Teilnehmer: | |
49 | Stefan Gassner - Vivien Zenuni |
50 | Matthias Klackl - Maximiliane Dozler |
51 | Felix Kumhera - Hanna Kumhera |
52 | Matthias Längle - Cornelia Hackl |
53 | Peter Luger - Theresa Hofer |
54 | Jonathan Metu - Jenny Dubsky |
58 | Bernhard Schimkowitsch - Andrijana Radojkovic |
59 | Andreas Schneeweiss - Sophia Schmidt |
60 | Paul Slovak - Florantina Lachner |
61 | Fabian Stiegler - Sissi Zenuni |
62 | Julian Stopper - Selina Hartl |
64 | Fabian Wruss - Jasmin Tschuchnig |
|