Bewertungsturnier / Standard / Junioren / B / 1. Runde
Wien / 11.09.2011 / ÖTSV - LL Wien
Datum: | 11.09.2011 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Junioren Standard |
Austragungsort: | Haus der Begegnung Liesing |
Bezeichnung: | Wiener Meisterschaft |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL Wien |
Organisator: | WTSV |
Turnierleiter: | D. Furtenbacher, A. May, E. Schmid |
Beisitzer: | E. Eliasch, R. Grad |
I. Mayer, M. Schmid-Weihs | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl / Wien |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 5 | |||
A | Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding | ||
B | Florian Eisenmagen, Wien | ||
C | Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn | ||
D | Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz | ||
E | Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich | ||
F | Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit | ||
G | DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||
35 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||
36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||
43 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||
44 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||
35 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||
36 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |||
43 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||
44 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||
35 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||
36 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | |||
43 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |||
44 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Slowfox
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||
35 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||
36 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||
43 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||
44 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||
35 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||
36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||
43 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||
44 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
35 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 17 | X | 3. | Oskar Hemmelmayr / Katharina Erlinger | |
36 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 18 | X | 4. | Peter Luger / Theresa Hofer | |
43 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 9 | X | 2. | Dominik Fus / Andrea Feher | |
44 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 6 | X | 1. | Dominik Jasiczek / Katrin Neusiedler |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||||||
35 | -- | ||||||||
36 | -- | ||||||||
43 | -- | ||||||||
44 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | ||||||
35 | -- | ||||||||
36 | -- | ||||||||
43 | -- | ||||||||
44 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding |
B Florian Eisenmagen, Wien |
C Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn |
D Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz |
E Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich |
F Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit |
G DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien |
|