Bewertungsturnier / Standard / Junioren / C / 2. Runde
Wien / 11.09.2011 / ÖTSV - LL Wien
Datum: | 11.09.2011 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Junioren Standard |
Austragungsort: | Haus der Begegnung Liesing |
Bezeichnung: | Wiener Meisterschaft |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL Wien |
Organisator: | WTSV |
Turnierleiter: | D. Furtenbacher, A. May, E. Schmid |
Beisitzer: | E. Eliasch, R. Grad |
I. Mayer, M. Schmid-Weihs | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl / Wien |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 3 | |||
A | Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding | ||
B | Florian Eisenmagen, Wien | ||
C | Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz | ||
D | Christian Krenthaller, Wien | ||
E | Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich | ||
F | Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit | ||
G | DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
35 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||
36 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||||
38 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||||
39 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||
40 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
35 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4(6) | 3 | ||||
36 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4(5) | 2 | ||||
38 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4(15) | 4 | ||||
39 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||||
40 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4(16) | 5 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
35 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5(8) | 2 | ||||
36 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5(7) | 1 | ||||
38 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | ||||
39 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||||
40 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
Slowfox
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
35 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | ||||
36 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||
38 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
39 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||||
40 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
35 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | ||||
36 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||||
38 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||||
39 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||||
40 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
35 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 11 | X | 2. | Oskar Hemmelmayr / Katharina Erlinger | |
36 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 7 | X | 1. | Peter Luger / Theresa Hofer | |
38 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 22 | X | 4. | David Pröll / Katja Hesch | |
39 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 12 | X | 3. | Oliver Pupavac / Sarah Plutzar | |
40 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 23 | X | 5. | Raphael Resch / Ilena Steinkellner |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
35 | -- | |||||||||
36 | -- | |||||||||
38 | -- | |||||||||
39 | -- | |||||||||
40 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
35 | -- | |||||||||
36 | -- | |||||||||
38 | -- | |||||||||
39 | -- | |||||||||
40 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding |
B Florian Eisenmagen, Wien |
C Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz |
D Christian Krenthaller, Wien |
E Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich |
F Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit |
G DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien |
|