Bewertungsturnier / Standard / Junioren / D / 2. Runde
Wien / 11.09.2011 / ÖTSV - LL Wien
Datum: | 11.09.2011 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Junioren Standard |
Austragungsort: | Haus der Begegnung Liesing |
Bezeichnung: | Wiener Meisterschaft |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL Wien |
Organisator: | WTSV |
Turnierleiter: | D. Furtenbacher, A. May, E. Schmid |
Beisitzer: | E. Eliasch, R. Grad |
I. Mayer, M. Schmid-Weihs | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl / Wien |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 1 | |||
A | Florian Eisenmagen, Wien | ||
B | Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn | ||
C | Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz | ||
D | Christian Krenthaller, Wien | ||
E | Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich | ||
F | Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit | ||
G | DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
28 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||||
29 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||||
31 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||||
32 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | ||||
33 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
28 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||||
29 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||||
31 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||
32 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||||
33 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
28 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||||
29 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||||
31 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | ||||
32 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | ||||
33 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
28 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | ||||
29 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||||
31 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | ||||
32 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | ||||
33 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | QU | . | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
28 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 17 | X | 5. | Andre Petermichl / Maria Haidn | |
29 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 12 | X | 2. | Dominik Pöcho / Selina Haider | |
31 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 13 | > | 3. | Johannes Rupp / Patricia Heger | |
32 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 5 | X | 1. | Bernhard Schimkowitsch / Andrijana Radojkovic | |
33 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 13 | > | 4. | Julian Stopper / Selina Hartl |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
28 | -- | |||||||||
29 | -- | |||||||||
31 | 2 (4) | |||||||||
32 | -- | |||||||||
33 | 2 (5) |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
28 | -- | |||||||||
29 | -- | |||||||||
31 | -- | |||||||||
32 | -- | |||||||||
33 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Florian Eisenmagen, Wien |
B Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn |
C Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz |
D Christian Krenthaller, Wien |
E Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich |
F Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit |
G DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien |
|