|
Panel 1
|
|
Panel 5
|
A
|
Florian Eisenmagen, Wien
|
A
|
Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding
|
B
|
Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn
|
B
|
Florian Eisenmagen, Wien
|
C
|
Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich
|
C
|
Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn
|
D
|
Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit
|
D
|
Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich
|
E
|
DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien
|
E
|
DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien
|
F
|
Siret Siilak, Graz
|
F
|
Siret Siilak, Graz
|
G
|
Johanna Wurz, Wien
|
G
|
Johanna Wurz, Wien
|
|
Panel 2
|
|
Panel 6
|
A
|
Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding
|
A
|
Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding
|
B
|
Florian Eisenmagen, Wien
|
B
|
Florian Eisenmagen, Wien
|
C
|
Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn
|
C
|
Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn
|
D
|
Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich
|
D
|
Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich
|
E
|
Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit
|
E
|
Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit
|
F
|
DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien
|
F
|
Siret Siilak, Graz
|
G
|
Siret Siilak, Graz
|
G
|
Johanna Wurz, Wien
|
|
Panel 3
|
|
Panel 7
|
A
|
Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding
|
A
|
Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding
|
B
|
Florian Eisenmagen, Wien
|
B
|
Florian Eisenmagen, Wien
|
C
|
Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich
|
C
|
Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn
|
D
|
Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit
|
D
|
Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich
|
E
|
DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien
|
E
|
Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit
|
F
|
Siret Siilak, Graz
|
F
|
DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien
|
G
|
Johanna Wurz, Wien
|
G
|
Johanna Wurz, Wien
|
|
Panel 4
|
|
Panel 8
|
A
|
Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding
|
A
|
Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding
|
B
|
Florian Eisenmagen, Wien
|
B
|
Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn
|
C
|
Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn
|
C
|
Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich
|
D
|
Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit
|
D
|
Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit
|
E
|
DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien
|
E
|
DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien
|
F
|
Siret Siilak, Graz
|
F
|
Siret Siilak, Graz
|
G
|
Johanna Wurz, Wien
|
G
|
Johanna Wurz, Wien
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
7
|
Michael Raschka - Brigitte Raschka, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
2.
|
6
|
Günther Mitterecker - Doris Mitterecker, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
5
|
Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
4.
|
4
|
Wolfgang Kraus - Hildegard Kraus, Forum - Wolkersdorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
10
|
Wolfgang Wiesauer - Gabriele Wiesauer, La Vita Hainfeld
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
9
|
Rudolf Unger - Maria Unger, TSK Grün-Weiß Steyr
(Oberösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
- 8.
|
3
|
Franz Hüttler - Angelika Scharf, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
- 8.
|
8
|
Norbert Stiegler - Michaela Stiegler, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
9.
|
2
|
Herbert Frana - Monika Frana, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
10.
|
1
|
Christian Rieder - Heidi Rieder, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
19
|
Hannes Teichmann - Alexandra Schreckhas, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
17
|
Andreas Seiringer - Eveline Kopt, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
22
|
Manfred Zauner - Monika Riedler, TSC Jeunesse
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
24
|
Martin Zinsler - Sabine Zwick, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
25
|
Rudolf Freund - Alicija Borek, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
14
|
Josef Kronschläger - Evelyn Kronschläger, TSC Jeunesse
(Oberösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
13
|
Axel Grabmeier - Renate Grabmeier-Huber, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
8.
|
15
|
Joachim Moser - Hildegard Goger, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
9.
|
18
|
Wolfgang Sellitsch - Ingrid Sellitsch, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
10.
|
20
|
Johann Urak - Manuela Urak, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
11.
|
23
|
Peter Zeidlinger - Judith Zeidlinger, TSK Elysee St. Pölten
(Niederösterreich)
|
12.
|
21
|
Alfred Wurmauer - Rosa Rücker, TSK Elysee St. Pölten
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
42
|
Wolfgang Frey - Martina Frey, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
2.
|
47
|
Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
46
|
Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
4.
|
44
|
Wolfgang Kraus - Hildegard Kraus, Forum - Wolkersdorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
50
|
Gerhard Pöschmann - Renate Peer, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
49
|
Andreas Pirker - Regina Pirker, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
7.
|
52
|
Rudolf Unger - Maria Unger, TSK Grün-Weiß Steyr
(Oberösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
8.
|
48
|
Harald Pecanka - Claudia Pecanka, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
43
|
Franz Hüttler - Angelika Scharf, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
41
|
Herbert Frana - Monika Frana, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
11.
|
40
|
Jonny Brandner - Gabriele Brandner, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
45
|
Hans Mayr - Lydia Mayr, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
13.
|
51
|
Josef Sperl - Helga Thaller, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
54
|
Dietmar Brader - Andrea Brader, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
70
|
Martin Zinsler - Sabine Zwick, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
59
|
Josef Kronschläger - Evelyn Kronschläger, TSC Jeunesse
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
64
|
Gerhard Schinkowitsch - Eva Schinkowitsch, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
61
|
Joachim Moser - Hildegard Goger, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
63
|
Franz Pranckl - Britta Gruber, 1. TSGK Krems
(Niederösterreich)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
|
66
|
Wolfgang Sellitsch - Ingrid Sellitsch, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
8.
|
65
|
Herbert Schuster - Regina Schuster, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
9.
|
58
|
Walter Korkisch - Elisabeth Radowisch-Kragl, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
10.
- 11.
|
55
|
Siegfried Gallauner - Margit Gallauner, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
- 11.
|
60
|
Roman Mantler - Renate Mantler, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
12.
|
67
|
Johann Urak - Manuela Urak, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
1. Runde
|
13.
|
69
|
Peter Zeidlinger - Judith Zeidlinger, TSK Elysee St. Pölten
(Niederösterreich)
|
14.
|
68
|
Alfred Wurmauer - Rosa Rücker, TSK Elysee St. Pölten
(Niederösterreich)
|
15.
|
57
|
Peter Kirischitz - Christiane Taborsky, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
16.
|
56
|
Rudolf Gutmann - Monika Gutmann, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
75
|
Helmut Holler - Silvia Holler, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
2.
|
74
|
Peter Hemmelmayr - Andrea Hemmelmayr, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
79
|
Christian Schwarz - Monika Schwarz, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
80
|
Wolfgang Bandel - Christine Bandel, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
5.
|
77
|
Ralf Nissel - Eva Nissel, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
76
|
Eric Kinsky - Jutta Schmid, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
7.
|
78
|
Herbert Novotny - Mathilde Novotny, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
88
|
Bernard Mann - Elfi Mann, TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
2.
|
96
|
Hannes Weber - Elisabeth Weber, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
91
|
Thomas Niedermayer - Erika Scheck, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
93
|
Karl Pongracz - Elisabeth Pongracz, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
89
|
Franz Moisl - Andrea Kappler, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
6.
|
81
|
Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
87
|
Helmut Knaus - Karin Knaus, KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
(Steiermark)
|
1. Runde
|
8.
- 9.
|
85
|
Georg Haag - Michaela Haag, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
- 9.
|
94
|
Karl Schneider - Christa Schneider, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
10.
|
82
|
Kristof Buchbauer - Luzia Buchbauer, 1. Lavanttaler TSC
(Kärnten)
|
11.
|
90
|
Heinz Mucila - Liane Mucila, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
86
|
Karl Hengl - Sylvia Knapp, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
13.
- 14.
|
83
|
Günter Denk - Regina Graf, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
13.
- 14.
|
84
|
Erich Fenzel - Helga Fenzel, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
119
|
Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
124
|
Friedrich Koch - Käthe Koch, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
127
|
Karl Schneider - Christa Schneider, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
118
|
Lothar Brandstoetter - Andrea Steindl, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
5.
|
120
|
Kristof Buchbauer - Luzia Buchbauer, 1. Lavanttaler TSC
(Kärnten)
|
6.
|
125
|
Heinz Mucila - Liane Mucila, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
123
|
Karl Hengl - Sylvia Knapp, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
- 9.
|
121
|
Günter Denk - Regina Graf, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
- 9.
|
122
|
Erich Fenzel - Helga Fenzel, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
138
|
Achim Schneps - Petra Heffeter, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
139
|
Andreas Seiringer - Eveline Kopt, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
135
|
Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
136
|
Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
5.
|
134
|
Axel Grabmeier - Renate Grabmeier-Huber, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
6.
|
137
|
Andreas Pirker - Regina Pirker, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
140
|
Wolfgang Sellitsch - Ingrid Sellitsch, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
8.
|
133
|
Herbert Frana - Monika Frana, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
9.
|
141
|
Johann Urak - Manuela Urak, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
159
|
Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
2.
|
158
|
Wolfgang Frey - Martina Frey, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
3.
|
160
|
Andreas Pirker - Regina Pirker, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
4.
|
157
|
Herbert Frana - Monika Frana, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
163
|
Johann Urak - Manuela Urak, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
6.
|
162
|
Rudolf Unger - Maria Unger, TSK Grün-Weiß Steyr
(Oberösterreich)
|
7.
|
161
|
Wolfgang Sellitsch - Ingrid Sellitsch, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
166
|
Peter Hemmelmayr - Andrea Hemmelmayr, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
2.
|
172
|
Hannes Weber - Elisabeth Weber, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
167
|
Predrag Jukic - Ksenija Jukic, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
169
|
Josef Kronschläger - Evelyn Kronschläger, TSC Jeunesse
(Oberösterreich)
|
5.
|
171
|
Franz Pointner - Helga Pointner, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
173
|
Wolfgang Bandel - Christine Bandel, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
7.
|
168
|
Eric Kinsky - Jutta Schmid, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|