Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
15
|
Dominik Fus - Andrea Feher, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
16
|
Dominik Jasiczek - Katrin Neusiedler, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
3.
|
18
|
Felix Buchner - Catharina Manhart, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
22
|
Oliver Pupavac - Sarah Plutzar, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
23
|
Oskar Hemmelmayr - Katharina Erlinger, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
6.
|
24
|
Peter Luger - Theresa Hofer, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
|
25
|
Raphael Resch - Ilena Steinkellner, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
8.
|
14
|
Daniel Waitzer - Valeria Sallustio, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
9.
- 10.
|
20
|
Marc Schwaiger - Magdalena Treffer, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
9.
- 10.
|
21
|
Maximilian Rainer - Theresa Lerchl, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
1. Runde
|
11.
|
11
|
Andre Petermichl - Maria Haidn, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
12.
|
12
|
Bernhard Schimkowitsch - Andrijana Radojkovic, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
13.
|
17
|
Elvin Lackner - Janine Lackner, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
32
|
Gerald Kranewitter - Katrin Kranewitter, UTSK Juwel Wattens
(Tirol)
|
2.
|
33
|
Jürgen Harrer - Elke Schacherl, 1. TSGK Krems
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
36
|
Rono Alam - Cornelia Alam, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
4.
|
34
|
Mario Urban - Zelka Nickel-Skerenova, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
5.
|
37
|
Werner Baumann - Michaela Baumann, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
6.
|
31
|
Axel Grabmeier - Renate Grabmeier-Huber, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
53
|
Theodor Rulofs - Eva Rulofs, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
46
|
Hannes Weber - Elisabeth Weber, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
51
|
Peter Hemmelmayr - Andrea Hemmelmayr, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
43
|
Franz Steinbichler - Ria Steinbichler, TSC Blau Gold Dornbirn - Lustenau
(Vorarlberg)
|
5.
|
45
|
Günter Sallaberger - Beate Honer, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
42
|
Franz Moisl - Andrea Kappler, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
7.
|
54
|
Wolfgang Bandel - Christine Bandel, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
1. Runde
|
8.
|
44
|
Günter Engel - Erika Engel, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
9.
|
52
|
Sergej Moliboga - Natalia Moliboga, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
48
|
Josef Kronschläger - Evelyn Kronschläger, Weiß - Rot - Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
11.
|
47
|
Hugo Tripold - Margarete Tripold, TSC Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
12.
|
41
|
Bernhard Lippa - Rita Lippa, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
13.
|
50
|
Oskar Pavelka - Helga Pavelka, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
67
|
Michael Geißler - Theresa Rink, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
2.
|
63
|
Christoph Holczik - Bettina Finek, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
68
|
Simon Grüll - Lena Hötzendorfer, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
66
|
Maximilian Schneider - Lisa Kaltenbrunner, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
64
|
Florian Dörner - Angelika Godzisz, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
6.
|
62
|
Christian Partl - Regina Neubauer, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
7.
|
65
|
Manuel Rosner - Julia Rosner, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
75
|
Kevin Kreuzbichler - Verena Grubinger, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
2.
|
82
|
Thonmas Gruber - Laura Puchtler, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
78
|
Markus Sommerbauer - Anja Sturmann, TSC Raiffeisenbank Ligist
(Steiermark)
|
4.
|
63
|
Christoph Holczik - Bettina Finek, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
83
|
Wolfgang Hemala - Michaela Lechner, TSC Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
6.
|
74
|
Julian Krimplstätter - Nicole Berger, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
7.
|
79
|
Sebastian Aigner - Caroline Amsüss, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
8.
- 10.
|
76
|
Manfred Jaritz - Gitti Puster, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
8.
- 10.
|
77
|
Mario Duda - Johanna Rührlinger, TSC Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
8.
- 10.
|
81
|
Simon Krimplstätter - Nicole Höneckl, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
11.
|
80
|
Sebastian Wartner - Anna Grã¼ll, TSK Dancing Dots
(Ober�sterreich)
|
12.
|
71
|
Christoph Skrbetz - Ingrid Zerzawy, TSK Schwarz-Weiß Baden
(Niederösterreich)
|
13.
|
67
|
Michael Geißler - Theresa Rink, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
98
|
Vladimir Slon - Bianka Zubrowska, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
95
|
Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
91
|
Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth Beck, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
92
|
Armand Spilmann - Natalia Spisiakova, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
5.
|
93
|
Luka Fabijan - Stefanie Schröttner, TSC Raiffeisenbank Ligist
(Steiermark)
|
6.
|
96
|
Maximilian Kopt - Daniela Seiringer, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|