Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Jugend / B / 1. Runde
Wien / 17.04.2010 / ÖTSV LL Wien
Datum: | 17.04.2010 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Jugend Latein |
Austragungsort: | Wiener Stadthalle, Halle B |
Bezeichnung: | Österr. Meisterschaft Schüler, Junioren, Jugend |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Organisator: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Turnierleiter: | H. Götz, J. Wurz-Breitenfelder / Wien |
Beisitzer: | Ingrid Mayer, Ingrid Pribil |
Doris Chlumetzky, Elisabeth Eliasch | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 4 | |||
A | Hieu-Tam Nguyen, Wien | ||
B | Wolfgang Nicoletti, Graz | ||
C | Herbert Brunda, Wien | ||
D | Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz | ||
E | Matthias Bock, Wien | ||
F | Eduard Slimak, Slowakische Republik | ||
G | Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
Startnummer --> | 193 | 194 | 196 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 |
Hieu-Tam Nguyen | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Samba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rumba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Paso Doble | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Wolfgang Nicoletti | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Samba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Rumba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Herbert Brunda | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Samba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Rumba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Paso Doble | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jive | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Barbara Koitz | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Samba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Matthias Bock | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Samba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rumba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Paso Doble | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Jive | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Eduard Slimak | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Samba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Rumba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Wolfgang Stoiber | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Samba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rumba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Summe der Marks | 15 | 30 | 31 | 35 | 35 | 13 | 33 | 18 |
Aufstieg oder Plazierung | 7 | x | x | x | x | 8 | x | x |
Startnummer --> | 193 | 194 | 196 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 |
Teilnehmer: | |
193 | Florian Dörner - Angelika Godzisz |
194 | Michael Geißler - Theresa Rink |
196 | Christoph Müller - Eva Fus |
201 | Klemens Hofer - Julia Kaiser |
202 | Christoph Holczik - Bettina Finek |
203 | Sebastian Öllerer - Marlene Schobesberger |
204 | David Rehrl - Marina Hillebrand |
205 | Thomas Steinegger - Sabine Steinegger |
|