Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Jugend / C / 2. Runde
Wien / 17.04.2010 / ÖTSV LL Wien
Datum: | 17.04.2010 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Jugend Latein |
Austragungsort: | Wiener Stadthalle, Halle B |
Bezeichnung: | Österr. Meisterschaft Schüler, Junioren, Jugend |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Organisator: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Turnierleiter: | H. Götz, J. Wurz-Breitenfelder / Wien |
Beisitzer: | Ingrid Mayer, Ingrid Pribil |
Doris Chlumetzky, Elisabeth Eliasch | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 4 | |||
A | Hieu-Tam Nguyen, Wien | ||
B | Wolfgang Nicoletti, Graz | ||
C | Herbert Brunda, Wien | ||
D | Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz | ||
E | Matthias Bock, Wien | ||
F | Eduard Slimak, Slowakische Republik | ||
G | Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
182 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
187 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
192 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||||
193 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |||||
194 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | |||||
196 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
182 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
187 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
192 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
193 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
194 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | |||||
196 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
182 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4(16) | 5 | |||||
187 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
192 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4(17) | 6 | |||||
193 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |||||
194 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6(9) | 2 | |||||
196 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6(9) | 1 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
182 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4(15) | 5 | |||||
187 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
192 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4(13) | 4 | |||||
193 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
194 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | |||||
196 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
182 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
187 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |||||
192 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
193 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | |||||
194 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |||||
196 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | PD | J | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
182 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 25 | X | 5. | Benjamin Bueche / Johanna Rührlinger | |
187 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 24 | X | 4. | Alessandro Painsi / Beatrice Neumeister | |
192 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | 26 | X | 6. | Paul Bindl / Carmen Wöss | |
193 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 15 | X | 3. | Florian Dörner / Angelika Godzisz | |
194 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 9 | X | 2. | Michael Geißler / Theresa Rink | |
196 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 6 | X | 1. | Christoph Müller / Eva Fus |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
182 | -- | ||||||||||
187 | -- | ||||||||||
192 | -- | ||||||||||
193 | -- | ||||||||||
194 | -- | ||||||||||
196 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 |
182 | -- | |||||||||
187 | -- | |||||||||
192 | -- | |||||||||
193 | -- | |||||||||
194 | -- | |||||||||
196 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Hieu-Tam Nguyen, Wien |
B Wolfgang Nicoletti, Graz |
C Herbert Brunda, Wien |
D Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz |
E Matthias Bock, Wien |
F Eduard Slimak, Slowakische Republik |
G Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
|