Bewertungsturnier / Standard / Jugend / B / 1. Runde
Wien / 17.04.2010 / ÖTSV LL Wien
Datum: | 17.04.2010 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Jugend Standard |
Austragungsort: | Wiener Stadthalle, Halle B |
Bezeichnung: | Österr. Meisterschaft Schüler, Junioren, Jugend |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Organisator: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Turnierleiter: | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 1 | |||
A | Heidi Götz, Wien | ||
B | Beate Pauritsch, Graz | ||
C | Peter Steinerberger, Linz | ||
D | Beatrix Laitai, Ungarn | ||
E | Ing. Wolfgang Schindling, Leibnitz / Wien | ||
F | Ladislav Mrva, Slovakei | ||
G | Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
156 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | ||||
165 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||
166 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||||
167 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | ||||
168 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
156 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4(14) | 4,5 | ||||
165 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||
166 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
167 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||||
168 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4(14) | 4,5 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
156 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5(17) | 5 | ||||
165 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||
166 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5(15) | 3 | ||||
167 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | ||||
168 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5(16) | 4 |
Slowfox
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
156 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||
165 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||
166 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | ||||
167 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | ||||
168 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
156 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||||
165 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | ||||
166 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | ||||
167 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||||
168 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
156 | 4 | 4,5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 21,5 | > | 4. | Simon Grüll / Lena Hötzendorfer | |
165 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 10 | X | 2. | Michael Geißler / Theresa Rink | |
166 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 17 | X | 3. | Simon Krimplstätter / Nicole Höneckl | |
167 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 5 | X | 1. | Christoph Müller / Eva Fus | |
168 | 5 | 4,5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 21,5 | > | 5. | David Rehrl / Marina Hillebrand |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
156 | 2 (7) | |||||||||
165 | -- | |||||||||
166 | -- | |||||||||
167 | -- | |||||||||
168 | 2 (7) |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 |
156 | 24 (79) | 35 (134) | |||||||
165 | -- | ||||||||
166 | -- | ||||||||
167 | -- | ||||||||
168 | 20 (69) | 35 (144) |
Wertungsrichter |
A Heidi Götz, Wien |
B Beate Pauritsch, Graz |
C Peter Steinerberger, Linz |
D Beatrix Laitai, Ungarn |
E Ing. Wolfgang Schindling, Leibnitz / Wien |
F Ladislav Mrva, Slovakei |
G Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
|