Bewertungsturnier / Standard / Jugend / D / 1. Runde
Wien / 17.04.2010 / ÖTSV LL Wien
Datum: | 17.04.2010 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Jugend Standard |
Austragungsort: | Wiener Stadthalle, Halle B |
Bezeichnung: | Österr. Meisterschaft Schüler, Junioren, Jugend |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Organisator: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Turnierleiter: | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 1 | |||
A | Heidi Götz, Wien | ||
B | Beate Pauritsch, Graz | ||
C | Peter Steinerberger, Linz | ||
D | Beatrix Laitai, Ungarn | ||
E | Ing. Wolfgang Schindling, Leibnitz / Wien | ||
F | Ladislav Mrva, Slovakei | ||
G | Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||
148 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||
150 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||
151 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||
148 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||
150 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
151 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||
148 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||
150 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||
151 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||
148 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||
150 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||
151 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | QU | . | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
148 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 10 | > | 3. | Benjamin Bueche / Johanna Rührlinger | |
150 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 10 | > | 2. | David Juriga / Belinda Stasny | |
151 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 4 | X | 1. | Stefan Luger / Sarah Schönberger |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||||||
148 | 2 (4) | |||||||
150 | 2 (4) | |||||||
151 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 |
148 | 28 (68) | ||||||
150 | 18 (30) | 28 (60) | |||||
151 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Heidi Götz, Wien |
B Beate Pauritsch, Graz |
C Peter Steinerberger, Linz |
D Beatrix Laitai, Ungarn |
E Ing. Wolfgang Schindling, Leibnitz / Wien |
F Ladislav Mrva, Slovakei |
G Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
|