Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Junioren / C / 3. Runde
Wien / 17.04.2010 / ÖTSV LL Wien
Datum: | 17.04.2010 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Junioren Latein |
Austragungsort: | Wiener Stadthalle, Halle B |
Bezeichnung: | Österr. Meisterschaft Schüler, Junioren, Jugend |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Organisator: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Turnierleiter: | H. Götz, J. Wurz-Breitenfelder / Wien |
Beisitzer: | Ingrid Mayer, Ingrid Pribil |
Doris Chlumetzky, Elisabeth Eliasch | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 1 | |||
A | Heidi Götz, Wien | ||
B | Beate Pauritsch, Graz | ||
C | Peter Steinerberger, Linz | ||
D | Beatrix Laitai, Ungarn | ||
E | Ing. Wolfgang Schindling, Leibnitz / Wien | ||
F | Ladislav Mrva, Slovakei | ||
G | Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | 1-8 | ||
106 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4(19) | 7 | |||||||
112 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4(19) | 6 | |||||||
129 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
133 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
134 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5(11) | 3 | |||||||
135 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
136 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
137 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5(9) | 2 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | 1-8 | ||
106 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5(22) | 5 | |||||||
112 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5(24) | 6 | |||||||
129 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
133 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5(13) | 4 | |||||||
134 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5(10) | 3 | |||||||
135 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
136 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
137 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | 1-8 | ||
106 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 4(18) | 7 | |||||||
112 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
129 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4(5) | 1 | |||||||
133 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5(11) | 4 | |||||||
134 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5(11) | 3 | |||||||
135 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 8 | |||||||
136 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4(17) | 6 | |||||||
137 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4(6) | 2 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | 1-8 | ||
106 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | |||||||
112 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |||||||
129 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |||||||
133 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4(6) | 1 | |||||||
134 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4(7) | 3 | |||||||
135 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
136 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
137 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4(6) | 2 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | 1-8 | ||
106 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
112 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
129 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4(10) | 4 | |||||||
133 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4(9) | 3 | |||||||
134 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
135 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||||
136 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
137 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | PD | J | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
106 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | . | . | . | . | . | 34 | > | 7. | Lacko Duda / Maria Lerchl | |
112 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | 29 | X | 5. | Christoph Pirnbacher / Katrin Hinterholzer | |
129 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 12 | X | 2. | Felix Buchner / Teresa Kühmayer | |
133 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 16 | X | 4. | Zörlung Li / Laura Homar | |
134 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 14 | X | 3. | Philipp Saverschel / Catharina Manhart | |
135 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 34 | > | 8. | Maximilian Schneider / Lisa Kaltenbrunner | |
136 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | . | . | . | . | . | 33 | X | 6. | Daniel Waitzer / Valeria Sallustio | |
137 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 8 | X | 1. | David Waltl / Olivia Watltl |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | 1-8 | ||||||
106 | 4 (26) | ||||||||||||
112 | -- | ||||||||||||
129 | -- | ||||||||||||
133 | -- | ||||||||||||
134 | -- | ||||||||||||
135 | 2 (10) | ||||||||||||
136 | -- | ||||||||||||
137 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | 1-8 |
106 | -- | |||||||||||
112 | -- | |||||||||||
129 | -- | |||||||||||
133 | -- | |||||||||||
134 | -- | |||||||||||
135 | -- | |||||||||||
136 | -- | |||||||||||
137 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Heidi Götz, Wien |
B Beate Pauritsch, Graz |
C Peter Steinerberger, Linz |
D Beatrix Laitai, Ungarn |
E Ing. Wolfgang Schindling, Leibnitz / Wien |
F Ladislav Mrva, Slovakei |
G Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
|