Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Junioren / C / 2. Runde
Wien / 17.04.2010 / ÖTSV LL Wien
Datum: | 17.04.2010 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Junioren Latein |
Austragungsort: | Wiener Stadthalle, Halle B |
Bezeichnung: | Österr. Meisterschaft Schüler, Junioren, Jugend |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Organisator: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Turnierleiter: | H. Götz, J. Wurz-Breitenfelder / Wien |
Beisitzer: | Ingrid Mayer, Ingrid Pribil |
Doris Chlumetzky, Elisabeth Eliasch | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 1 | |||
A | Heidi Götz, Wien | ||
B | Beate Pauritsch, Graz | ||
C | Peter Steinerberger, Linz | ||
D | Beatrix Laitai, Ungarn | ||
E | Ing. Wolfgang Schindling, Leibnitz / Wien | ||
F | Ladislav Mrva, Slovakei | ||
G | Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
Startnummer --> | 104 | 106 | 112 | 129 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 |
Heidi Götz | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Samba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Rumba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Beate Pauritsch | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
Samba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Rumba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Paso Doble | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Peter Steinerberger | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Beatrix Laitai | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
Samba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rumba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ing. Wolfgang Schindling | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
Samba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ladislav Mrva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
Samba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ludwig Wieshofer | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
Samba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Summe der Marks | 10 | 19 | 19 | 30 | 29 | 31 | 20 | 19 | 33 |
Aufstieg oder Plazierung | 9 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Startnummer --> | 104 | 106 | 112 | 129 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 |
Teilnehmer: | |
104 | Bernd Benecik - Isabella Kleinlechner |
106 | Lacko Duda - Maria Lerchl |
112 | Christoph Pirnbacher - Katrin Hinterholzer |
129 | Felix Buchner - Teresa Kühmayer |
133 | Zörlung Li - Laura Homar |
134 | Philipp Saverschel - Catharina Manhart |
135 | Maximilian Schneider - Lisa Kaltenbrunner |
136 | Daniel Waitzer - Valeria Sallustio |
137 | David Waltl - Olivia Watltl |
|