Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Junioren / D / 3. Runde
Wien / 17.04.2010 / ÖTSV LL Wien
Datum: | 17.04.2010 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Junioren Latein |
Austragungsort: | Wiener Stadthalle, Halle B |
Bezeichnung: | Österr. Meisterschaft Schüler, Junioren, Jugend |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Organisator: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Turnierleiter: | H. Götz, J. Wurz-Breitenfelder / Wien |
Beisitzer: | Ingrid Mayer, Ingrid Pribil |
Doris Chlumetzky, Elisabeth Eliasch | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 1 | |||
A | Heidi Götz, Wien | ||
B | Beate Pauritsch, Graz | ||
C | Peter Steinerberger, Linz | ||
D | Beatrix Laitai, Ungarn | ||
E | Ing. Wolfgang Schindling, Leibnitz / Wien | ||
F | Ladislav Mrva, Slovakei | ||
G | Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
104 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||||
109 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||||
112 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
115 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4(12) | 6 | |||||
118 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |||||
119 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4(9) | 5 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
104 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||||
109 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||||
112 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
115 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
118 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |||||
119 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
104 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4(9) | 3 | |||||
109 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4(11) | 5 | |||||
112 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |||||
115 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4(10) | 4 | |||||
118 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4(12) | 6 | |||||
119 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
104 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4(7) | 2 | |||||
109 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5(15) | 4 | |||||
112 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4(5) | 1 | |||||
115 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
118 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||||
119 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5(16) | 5 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | J | . | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
104 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 11 | X | 2. | Bernd Benecik / Isabella Kleinlechner | |
109 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 17 | X | 5. | Elvin Lackner / Janine Lackner | |
112 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 5 | X | 1. | Christoph Pirnbacher / Katrin Hinterholzer | |
115 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 22 | X | 6. | Oliver Pupavac / Sarah Plutzar | |
118 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 16 | X | 4. | Simon Raufer / Juliane Wisak | |
119 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 13 | X | 3. | Johannes Rupp / Sheena Legitimas |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
104 | -- | ||||||||||
109 | -- | ||||||||||
112 | -- | ||||||||||
115 | -- | ||||||||||
118 | -- | ||||||||||
119 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 |
104 | -- | |||||||||
109 | -- | |||||||||
112 | -- | |||||||||
115 | -- | |||||||||
118 | -- | |||||||||
119 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Heidi Götz, Wien |
B Beate Pauritsch, Graz |
C Peter Steinerberger, Linz |
D Beatrix Laitai, Ungarn |
E Ing. Wolfgang Schindling, Leibnitz / Wien |
F Ladislav Mrva, Slovakei |
G Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
|