Breitensport / Latein / Junioren / Breitensport (Sa, CC, Ji) / 1. Runde
Wien / 17.04.2010 / ÖTSV LL Wien
Datum: | 17.04.2010 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Junioren Latein |
Austragungsort: | Wiener Stadthalle, Halle B |
Bezeichnung: | Österr. Meisterschaft Schüler, Junioren, Jugend |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Organisator: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Turnierleiter: | H. Götz, J. Wurz-Breitenfelder / Wien |
Beisitzer: | Ingrid Mayer, Ingrid Pribil |
Doris Chlumetzky, Elisabeth Eliasch | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 1 | |||
A | Heidi Götz, Wien | ||
B | Beate Pauritsch, Graz | ||
C | Peter Steinerberger, Linz | ||
D | Beatrix Laitai, Ungarn | ||
E | Ing. Wolfgang Schindling, Leibnitz / Wien | ||
F | Ladislav Mrva, Slovakei | ||
G | Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
Startnummer --> | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 |
Heidi Götz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Beate Pauritsch | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Samba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Peter Steinerberger | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Samba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Beatrix Laitai | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Samba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ing. Wolfgang Schindling | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Samba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ladislav Mrva | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Samba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ludwig Wieshofer | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Samba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Summe der Marks | 4 | 1 | 21 | 19 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 20 |
Aufstieg oder Plazierung | 11 | 14 | x | x | x | x | 8 | x | x | 10 | 13 | 8 | 11 | x |
Startnummer --> | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 |
Teilnehmer: | |
86 | Fabian Beringer - Juliane Herrnbauer |
87 | Maximilian Einfalt - Lydia Hauer |
88 | Franziska Engstler - Johanna Hinterholzer |
89 | Stefan Gaszner - Vivien Zenuni |
90 | Sascha Gruber - Tammy Eigl |
91 | Simon Hansbauer - Fabienne Urschinger |
92 | Michael Harrer - Jasmin Gumpenberger |
93 | Sami Hasenauer - Lisa Wörgötter |
94 | Noah Kohlmayer - Jennifer Kitzwögerer |
95 | Felix Kumhera - Hanna Kumhera |
96 | David Pröll - Verena Stadlbauer |
97 | Alexander Sibrai - Celina Hermann |
98 | Monika Sojer - Samantha Obermoser |
99 | Fabian Stiegler - Sissi Zenuni |
|