Breitensport / Standard / Junioren / Breitensport (LW, TG, WW) / 1. Runde
Wien / 17.04.2010 / ÖTSV LL Wien
Datum: | 17.04.2010 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Junioren Standard |
Austragungsort: | Wiener Stadthalle, Halle B |
Bezeichnung: | Österr. Meisterschaft Schüler, Junioren, Jugend |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Organisator: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Turnierleiter: | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 2 | |||
A | Hieu-Tam Nguyen, Wien | ||
B | Wolfgang Nicoletti, Graz | ||
C | Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling | ||
D | Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz | ||
E | Matthias Bock, Wien | ||
F | Eduard Slimak, Slowakische Republik | ||
G | Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
45 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4(6) | 1 | ||||
46 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||||
47 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4(6) | 2 | ||||
48 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
49 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
45 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4(7) | 3 | ||||
46 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4(5) | 2 | ||||
47 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||||
48 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
49 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
45 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | ||||
46 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||
47 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||
48 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||||
49 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
45 | 1 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 7 | > | 3. | Fabian Beringer / Juliane Herrnbauer | |
46 | 3 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 7 | > | 2. | Franziska Engstler / Johanna Hinterholzer | |
47 | 2 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 4 | X | 1. | Michael Harrer / Jasmin Gumpenberger | |
48 | 4 | 4 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 13 | X | 4. | Sami Hasenauer / Lisa Wörgötter | |
49 | 5 | 5 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 14 | X | 5. | David Pröll / Verena Stadlbauer |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
45 | 1 (1) | |||||||||
46 | 2 (4) | |||||||||
47 | -- | |||||||||
48 | -- | |||||||||
49 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
45 | -- | |||||||||
46 | -- | |||||||||
47 | -- | |||||||||
48 | -- | |||||||||
49 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Hieu-Tam Nguyen, Wien |
B Wolfgang Nicoletti, Graz |
C Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling |
D Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz |
E Matthias Bock, Wien |
F Eduard Slimak, Slowakische Republik |
G Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
|