Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Schüler / D / 2. Runde
Wien / 17.04.2010 / ÖTSV LL Wien
Datum: | 17.04.2010 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Schüler Latein |
Austragungsort: | Wiener Stadthalle, Halle B |
Bezeichnung: | Österr. Meisterschaft Schüler, Junioren, Jugend |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Organisator: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Turnierleiter: | H. Götz, J. Wurz-Breitenfelder / Wien |
Beisitzer: | Ingrid Mayer, Ingrid Pribil |
Doris Chlumetzky, Elisabeth Eliasch | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 2 | |||
A | Hieu-Tam Nguyen, Wien | ||
B | Wolfgang Nicoletti, Graz | ||
C | Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling | ||
D | Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz | ||
E | Matthias Bock, Wien | ||
F | Eduard Slimak, Slowakische Republik | ||
G | Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
33 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||||
35 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4(7) | 2 | |||||
37 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |||||
38 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4(9) | 5 | |||||
40 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4(5) | 1 | |||||
41 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4(11) | 6 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
33 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |||||
35 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4(7) | 2 | |||||
37 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4(9) | 3 | |||||
38 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5(13) | 4 | |||||
40 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |||||
41 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5(14) | 5 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
33 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4(14) | 6 | |||||
35 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
37 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4(10) | 4 | |||||
38 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |||||
40 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | |||||
41 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4(12) | 5 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
33 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
35 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |||||
37 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
38 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||||
40 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |||||
41 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | J | . | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
33 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 22 | X | 6. | Anton Mayer / Zorana Marinkovic | |
35 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 9 | X | 2. | Florian Pirnbacher / Anna Mariacher | |
37 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 14 | X | 3. | Raphael Resch / Ilena Steinkellner | |
38 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 17 | > | 4. | Bernhard Schimkowitsch / Jasmina Radivojevic | |
40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 5 | X | 1. | Bing Wu / Barbara Stevic | |
41 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 17 | > | 5. | Andre `petermichl / Maria Haidn |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
33 | -- | ||||||||||
35 | -- | ||||||||||
37 | -- | ||||||||||
38 | 2 (7) | ||||||||||
40 | -- | ||||||||||
41 | 1 (1) |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
33 | -- | ||||||||||
35 | -- | ||||||||||
37 | -- | ||||||||||
38 | -- | ||||||||||
40 | -- | ||||||||||
41 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Hieu-Tam Nguyen, Wien |
B Wolfgang Nicoletti, Graz |
C Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling |
D Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz |
E Matthias Bock, Wien |
F Eduard Slimak, Slowakische Republik |
G Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
|