Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Schüler / D / 1. Runde
Wien / 17.04.2010 / ÖTSV LL Wien
Datum: | 17.04.2010 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Schüler Latein |
Austragungsort: | Wiener Stadthalle, Halle B |
Bezeichnung: | Österr. Meisterschaft Schüler, Junioren, Jugend |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Organisator: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Turnierleiter: | H. Götz, J. Wurz-Breitenfelder / Wien |
Beisitzer: | Ingrid Mayer, Ingrid Pribil |
Doris Chlumetzky, Elisabeth Eliasch | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 2 | |||
A | Hieu-Tam Nguyen, Wien | ||
B | Wolfgang Nicoletti, Graz | ||
C | Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling | ||
D | Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz | ||
E | Matthias Bock, Wien | ||
F | Eduard Slimak, Slowakische Republik | ||
G | Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
Startnummer --> | 33 | 34 | 35 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 |
Hieu-Tam Nguyen | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
Samba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Wolfgang Nicoletti | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
Samba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wolfgang Pribil | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Barbara Koitz | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Samba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Matthias Bock | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Eduard Slimak | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Samba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Wolfgang Stoiber | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Summe der Marks | 21 | 17 | 23 | 24 | 18 | 13 | 25 | 27 |
Aufstieg oder Plazierung | x | 7 | x | x | x | 8 | x | x |
Startnummer --> | 33 | 34 | 35 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 |
Teilnehmer: | |
33 | Anton Mayer - Zorana Marinkovic |
34 | Niko Pfneissl - Maximiliane Dozler |
35 | Florian Pirnbacher - Anna Mariacher |
37 | Raphael Resch - Ilena Steinkellner |
38 | Bernhard Schimkowitsch - Jasmina Radivojevic |
39 | René Waitzer - Nadine Hartl |
40 | Bing Wu - Barbara Stevic |
41 | Andre `petermichl - Maria Haidn |
|