Breitensport / Standard / Schüler / Breitensport (LW, TG, WW) / 1. Runde
Wien / 17.04.2010 / ÖTSV LL Wien
Datum: | 17.04.2010 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Schüler Standard |
Austragungsort: | Wiener Stadthalle, Halle B |
Bezeichnung: | Österr. Meisterschaft Schüler, Junioren, Jugend |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Organisator: | ÖTSV LL Wien |
Turnierleiter: | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 1 | |||
A | Heidi Götz, Wien | ||
B | Beate Pauritsch, Graz | ||
C | Peter Steinerberger, Linz | ||
D | Beatrix Laitai, Ungarn | ||
E | Ing. Wolfgang Schindling, Leibnitz / Wien | ||
F | Ladislav Mrva, Slovakei | ||
G | Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||||
2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||
3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | ||||
2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | ||||
3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | ||||
4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||||
5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | ||||
2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4(8) | 3 | ||||
3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4(7) | 2 | ||||
4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | ||||
5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 13 | X | 4. | Benjamin Advic-Schmidt / Michelle Lackner | |
2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 8 | X | 3. | Patrick Jasiczek / Rebecca Spielmann | |
3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 7 | X | 2. | Andreas Mayer / Manuela Marinkovic | |
4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 14 | X | 5. | Paul Vonasek / Victoria Storz | |
5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | X | 1. | Marcel Wöss / Selina Hartl |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
1 | -- | |||||||||
2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
1 | -- | |||||||||
2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Heidi Götz, Wien |
B Beate Pauritsch, Graz |
C Peter Steinerberger, Linz |
D Beatrix Laitai, Ungarn |
E Ing. Wolfgang Schindling, Leibnitz / Wien |
F Ladislav Mrva, Slovakei |
G Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
|