Breitensport / Latein / Junioren / Breitensport (Sa, CC, Ru) / 2. Runde
St. Martin im Mühlkreis / 20.02.2010 / ÖTSV - LL OÖ
Datum: | 20.02.2010 |
Ort: | St. Martin im Mühlkreis |
Bewerb: | Junioren Latein |
Austragungsort: | Sportpark Drops |
Bezeichnung: | Oö. Meisterschaft Sch/Jun/Jug |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL OÖ |
Organisator: | TSK Dancing Dots |
Turnierleiter: | N. Ritschel, P. Steinerberger / Linz |
Beisitzer: | Elisabeth Löffler |
Betina Heinz | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
A | Herbert Brunda, Wien |
B | Eva Dvorak, Wien |
C | Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz |
D | Wilfried Schebesta, Linz |
E | Anton Max, Klosterneuburg |
F | Ursula Robl, Rum |
G | Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
188 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
201 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
202 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
203 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
204 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
205 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
207 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
188 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
201 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4(10) | 3 | ||||||
202 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
203 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4(12) | 4 | ||||||
204 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4(9) | 2 | ||||||
205 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4(12) | 5 | ||||||
207 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
188 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
201 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5(13) | 3 | ||||||
202 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||||
203 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5(12) | 2 | ||||||
204 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
205 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
207 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
188 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | X | 1. | Elvin Lackner / Janine Lackner | |
201 | 2 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 8 | X | 2. | Fabian Beringer / Juliane Herrnbauer | |
202 | 6 | 6 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 18 | X | 6. | Maximilian Einfalt / Lydia Hauer | |
203 | 4 | 4 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 10 | X | 4. | Michael Harrer / Jasmin Gumpenberger | |
204 | 3 | 2 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 9 | X | 3. | Sami Hasenauer / Lisa Wörgötter | |
205 | 5 | 5 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 15 | X | 5. | David Pröll / Verena Stadlbauer | |
207 | 7 | 7 | 7 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 21 | X | 7. | Alexander Sibrai / Celina Hermann |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||||||
188 | -- | |||||||||||
201 | -- | |||||||||||
202 | -- | |||||||||||
203 | -- | |||||||||||
204 | -- | |||||||||||
205 | -- | |||||||||||
207 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 |
188 | -- | ||||||||||
201 | -- | ||||||||||
202 | -- | ||||||||||
203 | -- | ||||||||||
204 | -- | ||||||||||
205 | -- | ||||||||||
207 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Herbert Brunda, Wien |
B Eva Dvorak, Wien |
C Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz |
D Wilfried Schebesta, Linz |
E Anton Max, Klosterneuburg |
F Ursula Robl, Rum |
G Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
|