Landesmeisterschaft / Standard / Junioren / D / 2. Runde
St. Martin im Mühlkreis / 20.02.2010 / ÖTSV - LL OÖ
Datum: | 20.02.2010 |
Ort: | St. Martin im Mühlkreis |
Bewerb: | Junioren Standard |
Austragungsort: | Sportpark Drops |
Bezeichnung: | Oö. Meisterschaft Sch/Jun/Jug |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL OÖ |
Organisator: | TSK Dancing Dots |
Turnierleiter: | N. Ritschel, P. Steinerberger / Linz |
Beisitzer: | Elisabeth Löffler |
Betina Heinz | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
A | Herbert Brunda, Wien |
B | Eva Dvorak, Wien |
C | Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz |
D | Wilfried Schebesta, Linz |
E | Anton Max, Klosterneuburg |
F | Ursula Robl, Rum |
G | Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
57 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5(8) | 1,5 | |||||
58 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4(16) | 5 | |||||
59 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4(15) | 4 | |||||
60 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5(8) | 1,5 | |||||
61 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
62 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
57 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
58 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
59 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
60 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4(7) | 2,5 | |||||
61 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
62 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4(7) | 2,5 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
57 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
58 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||||
59 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
60 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
61 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
62 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
57 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
58 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |||||
59 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |||||
60 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||||
61 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
62 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | QU | . | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
57 | 1,5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 4,5 | X | 1. | Oskar Hemmelmayr / Katharina Erlinger | |
58 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 18 | > | 5. | Max Lauss / Sandra Hesch | |
59 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 18 | > | 4. | Gregor Pröll / Katja Hesch | |
60 | 1,5 | 2,5 | 3 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 9 | X | 2. | Michael Raab / Saskia Hartl | |
61 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 24 | X | 6. | Maximilian Rainer / Theresa Lerchl | |
62 | 3 | 2,5 | 2 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 10,5 | X | 3. | Simon Raufer / Juliane Wisak |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
57 | -- | ||||||||||
58 | 2 (8) | ||||||||||
59 | 2 (8) | ||||||||||
60 | -- | ||||||||||
61 | -- | ||||||||||
62 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
57 | -- | ||||||||||
58 | 25 (111) | 28 (129) | |||||||||
59 | 15 (58) | 23 (98) | 28 (128) | ||||||||
60 | -- | ||||||||||
61 | -- | ||||||||||
62 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Herbert Brunda, Wien |
B Eva Dvorak, Wien |
C Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz |
D Wilfried Schebesta, Linz |
E Anton Max, Klosterneuburg |
F Ursula Robl, Rum |
G Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
|