Landesmeisterschaft / Latein / Junioren / B / 1. Runde
St. Martin im Mühlkreis / 20.02.2010 / ÖTSV - LL OÖ
Datum: | 20.02.2010 |
Ort: | St. Martin im Mühlkreis |
Bewerb: | Junioren Latein |
Austragungsort: | Sportpark Drops |
Bezeichnung: | Oö. Meisterschaft Sch/Jun/Jug |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL OÖ |
Organisator: | TSK Dancing Dots |
Turnierleiter: | N. Ritschel, P. Steinerberger / Linz |
Beisitzer: | Elisabeth Löffler |
Betina Heinz | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
A | Herbert Brunda, Wien |
B | Eva Dvorak, Wien |
C | Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz |
D | Wilfried Schebesta, Linz |
E | Anton Max, Klosterneuburg |
F | Ursula Robl, Rum |
G | Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
33 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||||
41 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||
42 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | ||||
43 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | ||||
44 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
33 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||||
41 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||||
42 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||||
43 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
44 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
33 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||||
41 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | ||||
42 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | ||||
43 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
44 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
33 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||||
41 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||||
42 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | ||||
43 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | ||||
44 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
33 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||||
41 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||
42 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||||
43 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
44 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | PD | J | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
33 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 25 | X | 5. | Philipp Saverschel / Catharina Manhart | |
41 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 8 | X | 2. | Dominik Fus / Andrea Feher | |
42 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 17 | X | 3. | Dominik Jasiczek / Katrin Neusiedler | |
43 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 18 | X | 4. | Markus Sommerbauer / Anja Sturmann | |
44 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 7 | X | 1. | Sebastian Wartner / Anna Grüll |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
33 | -- | |||||||||
41 | -- | |||||||||
42 | -- | |||||||||
43 | -- | |||||||||
44 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
33 | -- | |||||||||
41 | -- | |||||||||
42 | -- | |||||||||
43 | -- | |||||||||
44 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Herbert Brunda, Wien |
B Eva Dvorak, Wien |
C Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz |
D Wilfried Schebesta, Linz |
E Anton Max, Klosterneuburg |
F Ursula Robl, Rum |
G Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
|