Landesmeisterschaft / Latein / Junioren / C / 1. Runde
St. Martin im Mühlkreis / 20.02.2010 / ÖTSV - LL OÖ
Datum: | 20.02.2010 |
Ort: | St. Martin im Mühlkreis |
Bewerb: | Junioren Latein |
Austragungsort: | Sportpark Drops |
Bezeichnung: | Oö. Meisterschaft Sch/Jun/Jug |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL OÖ |
Organisator: | TSK Dancing Dots |
Turnierleiter: | N. Ritschel, P. Steinerberger / Linz |
Beisitzer: | Elisabeth Löffler |
Betina Heinz | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
A | Herbert Brunda, Wien |
B | Eva Dvorak, Wien |
C | Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz |
D | Wilfried Schebesta, Linz |
E | Anton Max, Klosterneuburg |
F | Ursula Robl, Rum |
G | Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
18 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
31 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
32 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
33 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
34 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5(28) | 7 | ||||||
35 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 5(22) | 6 | ||||||
36 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
18 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4(13) | 5 | ||||||
32 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
33 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
34 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 4(16) | 6 | ||||||
35 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||||
36 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4(9) | 3 | ||||||
31 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4(12) | 5 | ||||||
32 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4(7) | 2 | ||||||
33 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
34 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||||
35 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4(12) | 6 | ||||||
36 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
18 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
31 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
32 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
34 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
35 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | ||||||
36 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
32 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
33 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
34 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
35 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||||
36 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | PD | J | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
18 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 21 | X | 4. | Zörlung Li / Laura Homar | |
31 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 22 | X | 5. | Felix Buchner / Teresa Kühmayer | |
32 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 13 | X | 2. | Oskar Hemmelmayr / Katharina Erlinger | |
33 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 5 | X | 1. | Philipp Saverschel / Catharina Manhart | |
34 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | 31 | X | 6. | Maximilian Schneider / Lisa Kaltenbrunner | |
35 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | . | . | . | . | . | 33 | X | 7. | Daniel Waitzer / Valeria Sallustio | |
36 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 15 | X | 3. | David Waltl / Olivia Waltl |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||||||
18 | -- | |||||||||||
31 | -- | |||||||||||
32 | -- | |||||||||||
33 | -- | |||||||||||
34 | -- | |||||||||||
35 | -- | |||||||||||
36 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||||||
18 | -- | |||||||||||
31 | -- | |||||||||||
32 | -- | |||||||||||
33 | -- | |||||||||||
34 | -- | |||||||||||
35 | -- | |||||||||||
36 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Herbert Brunda, Wien |
B Eva Dvorak, Wien |
C Barbara Koitz, Krottendorf / Graz |
D Wilfried Schebesta, Linz |
E Anton Max, Klosterneuburg |
F Ursula Robl, Rum |
G Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
|