Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Allg. Klasse / B / 1. Runde
Wien / 11.10.2009 / TSC Blau-Grün Wien
Datum: | 11.10.2009 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Allg. Klasse Latein |
Austragungsort: | Sporthalle Hopsagasse |
Bezeichnung: | Bewertungsturnier |
Veranstalter: | TSC Blau-Grün Wien |
Organisator: | TSC Blau-Grün Wien |
Turnierleiter: | Ernst Schmid / Wien |
Beisitzer: | Jasmin Schreiber / Wien |
Doris Müller / Wien | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
A | Florian Gschaider, Elixhausen |
B | Michael Herdlitzka, Klagenfurt |
C | Hieu-Tam Nguyen, Wien |
D | Peter Pfluger, Kottingbrunn |
E | Peter Steinerberger, Linz |
F | Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
G | Johanna Wurz, Wien |
Startnummer --> | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 59 | 60 |
Florian Gschaider | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
Samba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Michael Herdlitzka | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Paso Doble | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jive | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Hieu-Tam Nguyen | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Peter Pfluger | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Samba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Peter Steinerberger | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
Samba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ludwig Wieshofer | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
Samba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Paso Doble | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Johanna Wurz | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rumba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Summe der Marks | 35 | 24 | 30 | 25 | 35 | 16 | 14 | 31 |
Aufstieg oder Plazierung | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | 8 | x |
Startnummer --> | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 59 | 60 |
Teilnehmer: | |
52 | Christoph Hahn - Kristina Haselbauer |
53 | Thomas Kern - Nora Hubegger |
54 | Kamil Pilsak - Sandra Kaliszewski |
55 | Florian Rudolf - Veronika Hummel |
56 | Marcel Sallinger - Christina Lagler |
57 | Christoph Slouka - Carina Litschauer |
59 | Christoph Strasser - Verena Umissa |
60 | Daniel Turcan - Helene Buchner |
|