Bewertungsturnier / Standard / Allg. Klasse / B / 2. Runde
Wien / 17.10.2009 / ÖTSV - LL Wien
Datum: | 17.10.2009 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Allg. Klasse Standard |
Austragungsort: | HdB Liesing |
Bezeichnung: | ÖM Standard |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL Wien |
Organisator: | WTSV |
Turnierleiter: | Nicola Ritschel / Linz |
Beisitzer: | Ingrid Mayer / Wien |
Ingrid Pribil / Wien | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
A | Michael Baumann, Wolfsberg |
B | DI Walter Berberich, Deutschland |
C | Kurt Dvorak, Wien |
D | Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling |
E | Elisabeth Schatten, Wien |
F | Ing. Christian Witibschlager, Salzburg |
G | Peter Steinerberger, Linz |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
41 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6(20) | 4 | |||||
51 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
56 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
57 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6(17) | 3 | |||||
58 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
62 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
41 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
51 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
56 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4(14) | 5 | |||||
57 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |||||
58 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4(15) | 6 | |||||
62 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
41 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4(14) | 5 | |||||
51 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
56 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |||||
57 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||||
58 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4(13) | 4 | |||||
62 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
Slowfox
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
41 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5(16) | 4 | |||||
51 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
56 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |||||
57 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||||
58 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
62 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5(13) | 3 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
41 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
51 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
56 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
57 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4(8) | 3 | |||||
58 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |||||
62 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4(8) | 2 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
41 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 21 | X | 4. | Andreas Pohl / Elisabeth Beck | |
51 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 5 | X | 1. | David Bonecker / Lena Sabisch | |
56 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 27 | > | 5. | Manfred Jaritz / Gitti Puster | |
57 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 12 | X | 2. | Gerald Kranewitter / Katrin Kranewitter | |
58 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | 27 | > | 6. | Kevin Kreuzbichler / Verena Grubinger | |
62 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 13 | X | 3. | Eduard Thamm / Nadia Steiner |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
41 | -- | ||||||||||
51 | -- | ||||||||||
56 | 3 (15) | ||||||||||
57 | -- | ||||||||||
58 | 2 (9) | ||||||||||
62 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
41 | -- | ||||||||||
51 | -- | ||||||||||
56 | -- | ||||||||||
57 | -- | ||||||||||
58 | -- | ||||||||||
62 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Michael Baumann, Wolfsberg |
B DI Walter Berberich, Deutschland |
C Kurt Dvorak, Wien |
D Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling |
E Elisabeth Schatten, Wien |
F Ing. Christian Witibschlager, Salzburg |
G Peter Steinerberger, Linz |
|