Bewertungsturnier / Standard / Allg. Klasse / D / 3. Runde
Wien / 17.10.2009 / ÖTSV - LL Wien
Datum: | 17.10.2009 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | Allg. Klasse Standard |
Austragungsort: | HdB Liesing |
Bezeichnung: | ÖM Standard |
Veranstalter: | ÖTSV - LL Wien |
Organisator: | WTSV |
Turnierleiter: | Nicola Ritschel / Linz |
Beisitzer: | Ingrid Mayer / Wien |
Ingrid Pribil / Wien | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
A | Michael Baumann, Wolfsberg |
B | DI Walter Berberich, Deutschland |
C | Kurt Dvorak, Wien |
D | Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling |
E | Elisabeth Schatten, Wien |
F | Ing. Christian Witibschlager, Salzburg |
G | Peter Steinerberger, Linz |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5(7) | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5(7) | 1 | ||||||
16 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
17 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
9 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
17 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4(10) | 4 | ||||||
4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | ||||||
9 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4(9) | 3 | ||||||
17 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
9 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | QU | . | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 14 | X | 4. | Florian Bayer / Stefanie Berger | |
2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 11 | X | 2. | Michael Cernek / Sabrina Weisse | |
4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 25 | X | 6. | Marian Edlhaimb / Giulia Cihal | |
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 13 | X | 3. | Christian Hojsa / Katharina Kölbl | |
11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 6 | X | 1. | Harald Lämmermeyer / Michaela Lämmermeyer | |
16 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 16 | X | 5. | Thomas Schäfer / Sophie Taborsky | |
17 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 27 | X | 7. | Bernhard Seda / Susanne Stix |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||||||
1 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | -- | |||||||||||
16 | -- | |||||||||||
17 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||||||
1 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | -- | |||||||||||
16 | -- | |||||||||||
17 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Michael Baumann, Wolfsberg |
B DI Walter Berberich, Deutschland |
C Kurt Dvorak, Wien |
D Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling |
E Elisabeth Schatten, Wien |
F Ing. Christian Witibschlager, Salzburg |
G Peter Steinerberger, Linz |
|