Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
11
|
Harald Lämmermeyer - Michaela Lämmermeyer, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
2
|
Michael Cernek - Sabrina Weisse, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
9
|
Christian Hojsa - Katharina Kölbl, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
1
|
Florian Bayer - Stefanie Berger, TSK Schwarz-Weiß Baden
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
16
|
Thomas Schäfer - Sophie Taborsky, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
4
|
Marian Edlhaimb - Giulia Cihal, TSK Schwarz-Weiß Baden
(Niederösterreich)
|
7.
|
17
|
Bernhard Seda - Susanne Stix, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
8.
|
14
|
Roland Pawlik - Jutta Pawlik, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
- 10.
|
3
|
Gerald Dorn - Caroline Grünner, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
- 10.
|
5
|
Richard Felsinger - Jasmin Pfefferle, TSK Schwarz-Weiß Baden
(Niederösterreich)
|
11.
|
19
|
Daniel Turcan - Helene Buchner, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
12.
|
13
|
Erich Neiszl - Li Zheyu Schmoltner, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
13.
|
18
|
Michael Tscherny - Yvonne Özelt, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
14.
|
10
|
Markus Hummel - Astrid Zwickle, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
15.
|
12
|
Joachim Moser - Hildegard Goger, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
16.
|
8
|
Daniel Hofer - Romana Paschek, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
17.
|
7
|
Oliver Gerl - Sonja Zimmel, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
41
|
Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth Beck, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
32
|
Martin Eder - Sandra Müller, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
45
|
Markus Auzinger - Eva Klambauer, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
34
|
Thomas Gruber - Elisabeth Seibert, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
5.
|
43
|
Christoph Skrbetz - Ingrid Zerzawy, TSK Schwarz-Weiß Baden
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
40
|
Thomas Müller - Silke Sohler, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
- 8.
|
11
|
Harald Lämmermeyer - Michaela Lämmermeyer, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
- 8.
|
36
|
Ronald Hofer - Therese Lemmerer, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
37
|
Markus Klein - Christine Ausserhuber, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
10.
|
42
|
Markus Siebinger - Christina Siebinger, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
11.
|
44
|
Stefan Weiser - Karoline Ollenik, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
35
|
Vinzenz Haas - Anna-Carina Adam, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
13.
|
38
|
Gerald Maresch - Sylvia Seper, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
14.
|
31
|
Gerald Aigner - Melanie Aigner, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
15.
|
33
|
Michael Geißler - Theresa Rink, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
51
|
David Bonecker - Lena Sabisch, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
2.
|
57
|
Gerald Kranewitter - Katrin Kranewitter, UTSK Juwel Wattens
(Tirol)
|
3.
|
62
|
Eduard Thamm - Nadia Steiner, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
41
|
Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth Beck, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
56
|
Manfred Jaritz - Gitti Puster, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
6.
|
58
|
Kevin Kreuzbichler - Verena Grubinger, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
55
|
Wolfgang Hemala - Michaela Lechner, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
8.
|
61
|
Thomas Täuber - Monika Stoll, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
9.
|
59
|
Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
54
|
Jürgen Harrer - Elke Schacherl, 1. TSGK Krems
(Niederösterreich)
|
11.
|
60
|
Nick Salzer - Barbara Deyerl, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|