Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
21
|
Markus Auzinger - Eva Klambauer, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
2.
|
22
|
Florian Bayer - Giulia Cihal, TSK Schwarz-Weiß Baden
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
28
|
Volker Mayrhofer - Karin Hubmann, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
4.
|
31
|
Nick Salzer - Barbara Deyerl, TSC Aktiv
(Wien)
|
5.
|
23
|
Michael Dorner - Michaela Rathberger, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
26
|
Ronald Hofer - Therese Lemmerer, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
|
30
|
Sascha Preissl - Antonia Jeskowiak, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
8.
|
33
|
Markus Siebinger - Christina Siebinger, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
9.
|
27
|
Markus Klein - Christine Ausserhuber, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
10.
|
29
|
Joachim Moser - Hildegard Goger, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
11.
|
34
|
Klaus Wendl - Ruth Wendl, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
12.
- 13.
|
25
|
Thomas Gruber - Carolin Pollet, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
12.
- 13.
|
32
|
Gerald Schneider - Melanie Aigner, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
44
|
Ronald Pux - Sabine Möstl, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
2.
|
49
|
Zoltan Polonkai - Krisztina Magyar
(Ungarn)
|
3.
|
41
|
Sebastian Aigner - Marianne Mihola, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
48
|
Matthias Bock - Anna Chalak, TSK Schwarz-Weiß Baden
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
47
|
Michael Zehender - Katharina Rudas, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
42
|
David Bonecker - Daniela Mayer, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
21
|
Markus Auzinger - Eva Klambauer, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
8.
- 9.
|
45
|
Stefan Sykora - Stefanie Kargl, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
- 9.
|
46
|
Eduard Thamm - Nadia Steiner, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
63
|
Tomas Roth - Jana Danielcakova
(Slowakei)
|
2.
|
56
|
Ronald Pux - Sabine Möstl, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
54
|
Thomas Müllner - Maria Grosslercher, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
4.
|
59
|
Thomas Wimmer - Christiana Leuthner, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
5.
|
62
|
Zoltan Strupka - Andrea Önodi
(Ungarn)
|
6.
|
57
|
Armand Spilmann - Barbara Westermayer, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
7.
|
53
|
Jörg Kügler - Julia Greunz, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
8.
|
61
|
Matthias Zima - Alexandra Tischner, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
60
|
Martin Windisch - Alexandra Windisch, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
58
|
Thomas Täuber - Monika Stoll, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
11.
|
51
|
Nicholas Chan - Anna Schramke, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
7
|
Istvan Zsigovics - Zsuzsanna Katona
(Ungarn)
|
2.
|
6
|
Alexander Wonisch - Anja Höfler, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
3
|
Eduard Grohmann - Klaudia Stefunkova, Interclub Madit Bratislava
(Slowakei)
|
4.
|
63
|
Tomas Roth - Jana Danielcakova
(Slowakei)
|
5.
|
4
|
Hendrik Hahne - Sandra Hahne, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
5
|
Andreas Lagler - Sabine Palmetshofer, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
2
|
Johannes Gajdosik - Tamiko Suzuki, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
8.
|
1
|
Oliver Forstner - Christina Kratzer, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
8
|
Stefan Fröhlich - Silvia Vogler, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
21
|
Michael Di Liberto - Denise Di Liberto
(Italien)
|
2.
|
17
|
Andreas Polz - Ilse Braunsperger, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
7
|
Istvan Zsigovics - Zsuzsanna Katona
(Ungarn)
|
4.
|
14
|
Philipp Lugmayr - Gisela Kubouschek, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
5.
|
19
|
Simon Schmidt - Maria Gramatikova, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
16
|
Philipp Niehsner - Olga Gabrielova, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
11
|
Rok Frangez - Marina Kersic, Pingi Dance Center
(Slowenien)
|
8.
|
12
|
Armin Gerstbauer - Katharina Hochwind, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
9.
|
20
|
Rudolf Steinauer - Sonja Steinauer, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|