Bewertungsturnier / Latein / über 45 / C / 1. Runde
Linz / 17.05.2008 / ÖTSV - LL OÖ
Samba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
145 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||||
165 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||
166 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4(9) | 4 | ||||
167 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4(9) | 3 | ||||
168 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
145 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | ||||
165 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||
166 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | ||||
167 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | ||||
168 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
145 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||
165 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||||
166 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4(9) | 3 | ||||
167 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4(9) | 4 | ||||
168 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
145 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||||
165 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||||
166 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||
167 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||||
168 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
145 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5(15) | 3 | ||||
165 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||||
166 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | ||||
167 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||||
168 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5(17) | 4 |
Summen und Plazierungen
S | CC | R | PD | J | ||||||
145 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 3. Platz | Andreas Henöckl / Evelyne Henöckl | ||
165 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1. Platz | Herbert Klingler / Ursula Klingler | ||
166 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2. Platz | Alois Schaubmayr / Magdalena Schaubmayr | ||
167 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 4. Platz | Peter Steyskal / Ulrike Zöchling | ||
168 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 5. Platz | Erwin Weber / Gertrude Weber |
Skating - Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 |
Skating - Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 |
Majorität: 18 |
Wertungsrichter |
A Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding |
B Florian Eisenmagen, Wien |
C Dietmar Gürtler, Salzburg |
D Sandra Homans, Italien |
E Judith Rimanyi, Ungarn |
F Siegfried Schellander, Kärnten |
G Inge Schlossnikl, Krems |
|