Bewertungsturnier / Standard / über 55 / S / 3. Runde
Linz / 17.05.2008 / ÖTSV - LL OÖ
Langsamer Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
106 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4(10) | 3 | |||||
107 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4(8) | 2 | |||||
108 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4(10) | 4 | |||||
114 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
116 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
117 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
106 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||||
107 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
108 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
114 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
116 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
117 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
106 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||||
107 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |||||
108 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
114 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
116 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
117 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
Slowfox
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
106 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4(9) | 3 | |||||
107 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4(11) | 4 | |||||
108 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
114 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
116 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |||||
117 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
106 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||||
107 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4(13) | 4 | |||||
108 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4(13) | 5 | |||||
114 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
116 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
117 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
Summen und Plazierungen
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | ||||||
106 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2. Platz | Wolfgang Ebenhoch / Angelika Hellweg | ||
107 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 3. Platz | Peter Kielhauser / Renate Kielhauser | ||
108 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 5. Platz | Peter Kilian / Herta Kilian | ||
114 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1. Platz | Anton Novak / Susanna Novak | ||
116 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 6. Platz | Gerhard Salzgeber / Ingrid Salzgeber | ||
117 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 4. Platz | Franz Steinbichler / Maria Steinbichler |
Skating - Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 |
Skating - Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 |
Majorität: 18 |
Wertungsrichter |
A Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz, Leonding |
B Dietmar Gürtler, Salzburg |
C Sandra Homans, Italien |
D Johann Pauritsch, Graz |
E Judith Rimanyi, Ungarn |
F Siegfried Schellander, Kärnten |
G Inge Schlossnikl, Krems |
|