Landesmeisterschaft / Standard / Allg. Klasse / B / 1. Runde
St. Margarethen bei Wolfsberg / 30.6.2007 / ÖTSV - LL Kärnten
Langsamer Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
39 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
51 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |||||
52 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4(11) | 4 | |||||
53 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4(8) | 3 | |||||
54 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
55 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
39 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
51 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |||||
52 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | |||||
53 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||||
54 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
55 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
39 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
51 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |||||
52 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4(6) | 2 | |||||
53 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4(8) | 3 | |||||
54 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | |||||
55 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
Slowfox
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
39 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
51 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |||||
52 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4(9) | 4 | |||||
53 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |||||
54 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
55 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4(9) | 3 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
39 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
51 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
52 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||||
53 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||||
54 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
55 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
Summen und Plazierungen
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | ||||||
39 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 5. Platz | Matthias Zima / Alexandra Tischner | ||
51 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 6. Platz | Erich Rieder / Monika Rieder | ||
52 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 4. Platz | Michael Walter-Vracevic / Martina Walter | ||
53 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2. Platz | Thomas Wimmer / Christiana Leuthner | ||
54 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1. Platz | Alexander Wonisch / Anja Höfler | ||
55 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3. Platz | Manuel Zeimes / Katharina-Johanna Diessel |
Wertungsrichter |
A Michael Gmoser, Leobersdorf |
B Herbert Kos, Klagenfurt |
C Beate Pauritsch, Graz |
D Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
E Angelo Volpe, Wien/Klagenfurt |
F Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
G Ing. Christian Witibschlager, Elsbethen |
|