Landesmeisterschaft / Standard / Allg. Klasse / C / 2. Runde
St. Margarethen bei Wolfsberg / 30.6.2007 / ÖTSV - LL Kärnten
Langsamer Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
14 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5(15) | 3 | |||||
33 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
34 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5(17) | 4 | |||||
36 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5(7) | 2 | |||||
37 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |||||
39 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5(7) | 1 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
33 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |||||
34 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
36 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |||||
37 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||||
39 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
14 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |||||
33 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4(7) | 3 | |||||
34 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |||||
36 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4(8) | 4 | |||||
37 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |||||
39 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Slowfox
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
14 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
33 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
34 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4(12) | 4 | |||||
36 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | |||||
37 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4(12) | 3 | |||||
39 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
14 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
33 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
34 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
36 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
37 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
39 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
Summen und Plazierungen
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | ||||||
14 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 3. Platz | Thomas Müllner / Maria Grosslercher | ||
33 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 6. Platz | Andreas Henöckl / Evelyne Henöckl | ||
34 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 4. Platz | Manfred Jaritz / Gitti Puster | ||
36 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2. Platz | Johann Nastas / Elisabeth Beck | ||
37 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 5. Platz | Martin Neukamp / Anja Neukamp | ||
39 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1. Platz | Matthias Zima / Alexandra Tischner |
Wertungsrichter |
A Michael Gmoser, Leobersdorf |
B Herbert Kos, Klagenfurt |
C Beate Pauritsch, Graz |
D Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
E Angelo Volpe, Wien/Klagenfurt |
F Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
G Ing. Christian Witibschlager, Elsbethen |
|