|
Panel 1
|
|
Panel 6
|
A
|
Horst Krämer, Deutschland
|
A
|
Horst Krämer, Deutschland
|
B
|
Fredi Novak, Slowenien
|
B
|
Fredi Novak, Slowenien
|
C
|
Martin Odstrcil, Tschechien
|
C
|
Martin Odstrcil, Tschechien
|
D
|
Laszlo Öze, Ungarn
|
D
|
Laszlo Öze, Ungarn
|
E
|
Isolde Setka, Linz
|
E
|
Eugen Spiegel, Dornbirn
|
F
|
Eugen Spiegel, Dornbirn
|
F
|
Hans Sporer, Innsbruck
|
G
|
Hans Sporer, Innsbruck
|
G
|
Ing. Alfred Wastell, St. Pölten
|
|
Panel 2
|
|
Panel 7
|
A
|
Fredi Novak, Slowenien
|
A
|
Fredi Novak, Slowenien
|
B
|
Martin Odstrcil, Tschechien
|
B
|
Martin Odstrcil, Tschechien
|
C
|
Laszlo Öze, Ungarn
|
C
|
Laszlo Öze, Ungarn
|
D
|
Eugen Spiegel, Dornbirn
|
D
|
Isolde Setka, Linz
|
E
|
Hans Sporer, Innsbruck
|
E
|
Hans Sporer, Innsbruck
|
F
|
Daniele Tondon, Italien
|
F
|
Daniele Tondon, Italien
|
G
|
Ing. Alfred Wastell, St. Pölten
|
G
|
Ing. Alfred Wastell, St. Pölten
|
|
Panel 3
|
|
Panel 8
|
A
|
Horst Krämer, Deutschland
|
A
|
Horst Krämer, Deutschland
|
B
|
Martin Odstrcil, Tschechien
|
B
|
Martin Odstrcil, Tschechien
|
C
|
Laszlo Öze, Ungarn
|
C
|
Laszlo Öze, Ungarn
|
D
|
Isolde Setka, Linz
|
D
|
Isolde Setka, Linz
|
E
|
Hans Sporer, Innsbruck
|
E
|
Eugen Spiegel, Dornbirn
|
F
|
Daniele Tondon, Italien
|
F
|
Daniele Tondon, Italien
|
G
|
Ing. Alfred Wastell, St. Pölten
|
G
|
Ing. Alfred Wastell, St. Pölten
|
|
Panel 4
|
|
Panel 9
|
A
|
Horst Krämer, Deutschland
|
A
|
Horst Krämer, Deutschland
|
B
|
Fredi Novak, Slowenien
|
B
|
Fredi Novak, Slowenien
|
C
|
Laszlo Öze, Ungarn
|
C
|
Laszlo Öze, Ungarn
|
D
|
Isolde Setka, Linz
|
D
|
Isolde Setka, Linz
|
E
|
Eugen Spiegel, Dornbirn
|
E
|
Eugen Spiegel, Dornbirn
|
F
|
Daniele Tondon, Italien
|
F
|
Hans Sporer, Innsbruck
|
G
|
Ing. Alfred Wastell, St. Pölten
|
G
|
Daniele Tondon, Italien
|
|
Panel 5
|
|
Panel 10
|
A
|
Horst Krämer, Deutschland
|
A
|
Horst Krämer, Deutschland
|
B
|
Fredi Novak, Slowenien
|
B
|
Fredi Novak, Slowenien
|
C
|
Martin Odstrcil, Tschechien
|
C
|
Martin Odstrcil, Tschechien
|
D
|
Isolde Setka, Linz
|
D
|
Eugen Spiegel, Dornbirn
|
E
|
Eugen Spiegel, Dornbirn
|
E
|
Hans Sporer, Innsbruck
|
F
|
Hans Sporer, Innsbruck
|
F
|
Daniele Tondon, Italien
|
G
|
Daniele Tondon, Italien
|
G
|
Ing. Alfred Wastell, St. Pölten
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
35
|
Gerhard Kollmann - Susanne Kollmann, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
37
|
Andreas Lahner - Gabriele Lahner, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
38
|
Bernard Mann - Elfi Mann, TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
41
|
Nick Salzer - Barbara Deyerl, TSCAktiv
(Wien)
|
5.
|
36
|
Martin Kumhera - Susanne Kumhera, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
42
|
Thomas Stix - Isabella Stix, UTSK Mank
(Niederösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
- 9.
|
33
|
Christian Bürger - Elisabeth Pfneisl, TSC International
(Niederösterreich)
|
7.
- 9.
|
34
|
Manfred Hain - Heidi Hain, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
7.
- 9.
|
40
|
Egon Pircher - Lydia Pircher, 1. TTK Gold-Weiß-Innsbruck
(Tirol)
|
10.
|
32
|
Wolfgang Bandel - Christine Bandel, TSC Weiß - Silber - Graz
(Steiermark)
|
11.
- 12.
|
31
|
Bernhard Baldauf - Barbara Baldauf, Aristocats Bregenz
(Vorarlberg)
|
11.
- 12.
|
39
|
Joachim Moser - Hildegard Goger, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
13
|
Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kügler, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
12
|
Klaus Hofstetter - Ilse Lepperdinger, TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
19
|
Karl Pongracz - Elisabeth Pongracz, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
21
|
Hugo Tripold - Margarete Tripold, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
5.
|
20
|
Karl Schmollmüller - Elisabeth Schmollmüller, UTSK Mank
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
16
|
Michael Morik - Karin Morik, Aristocats Bregenz
(Vorarlberg)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
15
|
Karl Köstlinger - Mathilde Köstlinger, bludance Bludenz
(Vorarlberg)
|
8.
- 9.
|
14
|
Rainer Kinsperger - Elisabeth Kinsperger, bludance Bludenz
(Vorarlberg)
|
8.
- 9.
|
17
|
Ralf Nissel - Eva Nissel, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
18
|
Josef Nussbaumer - Ingrid Nussbaumer, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
11.
|
11
|
Christian Hoffmann - Elisabeth Hoffmann, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
76
|
Thomas Täuber - Monika Stoll, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
74
|
Ireneusz Pasich - Renata Pasich, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
77
|
Alois Winter - Kirsten Kagerer, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
35
|
Gerhard Kollmann - Susanne Kollmann, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
72
|
Georg Jungwirth - Birgit Jungwirth, TSC Weiß - Silber - Graz
(Steiermark)
|
6.
|
75
|
Erwin Poschner - Friederike Bobek, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
71
|
Otmar Dür - Helga Dür, bludance Bludenz
(Vorarlberg)
|
8.
|
73
|
Christian Koppatz - Doris Koppatz-Mühlleitner, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
13
|
Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kügler, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
61
|
Haimo Arnold - Johanna Arnold, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
67
|
Karl Schneider - Christa Schneider, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
64
|
Franz Moisl - Andrea Kappler, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
5.
|
69
|
Kristof Buchbauer - Luzia Buchbauer, 1. Lavanttaler TSC
(Kärnten)
|
6.
|
65
|
Herbert Pairitsch - Andrea Pairitsch, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
63
|
Andreas Cizek - Brigitte Cizek, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
8.
- 9.
|
19
|
Karl Pongracz - Elisabeth Pongracz, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
- 9.
|
68
|
Klaus Wendl - Ruth Wendl, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
10.
|
12
|
Klaus Hofstetter - Ilse Lepperdinger, TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
11.
|
66
|
Andreas Pockberger - Edith Pockberger, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
12.
|
62
|
Wolfgang Blab - Irma Steiner, inTAKT Raiffeisen Amstetten
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
53
|
Harald Ebner - Veronika Königswieser, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
54
|
Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-Jordan, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
76
|
Thomas Täuber - Monika Stoll, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
52
|
Erich Bönisch - Christa Bönisch, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
56
|
Harald Ressmann - Christine Ressmann, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
6.
|
55
|
Werner Kraus - Elisabeth Uhrmacher, TSCAktiv
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
57
|
Ulrich Scherb - Petra Walliser, bludance Bludenz
(Vorarlberg)
|
8.
|
51
|
Rono Alam - Britta Gruber, TSCAktiv
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
44
|
Alois Schaubmayr - Magdalena Schaubmayr, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
2.
|
13
|
Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kügler, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
48
|
Karl-Heinz Glück - Dagmar Glück, 1. Salzburger FTTC Rot-Weiß
(Salzburg)
|
4.
|
46
|
Gernold Zichtl - Brigitte Zichtl, UTSK Mank
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
63
|
Andreas Cizek - Brigitte Cizek, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
47
|
Richard Scharf - Maria Theresia Scharf, TSC Casino-Dornbirn
(Vorarlberg)
|
7.
|
43
|
Harald Payer - Monika Schenker, Forum - Graz
(Steiermark)
|
1. Runde
|
8.
- 9.
|
41
|
Peter Höllriegel - Ulrike Tremmel, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
- 9.
|
42
|
Heinz Mucila - Liane Mucila, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
68
|
Klaus Wendl - Ruth Wendl, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
11.
|
45
|
Georg Schwab - Barbara Schwab, TSC Casino-Dornbirn
(Vorarlberg)
|
12.
|
66
|
Andreas Pockberger - Edith Pockberger, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
35
|
Johann Ohler - Katharina Ohler, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
2.
|
31
|
Alfred Elias - Anna Elias, TSK Elysee St. Pölten
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
32
|
Karl Hengl - Silvia Schernberger, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
37
|
Peter Skoupy - Silvia Bojer, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
33
|
Hermann Herzog - Isolde Herzog, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
6.
|
4
|
Günter Rohr - Sonja Rohr, TSC International
(Niederösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
36
|
Oskar Pavelka - Helga Pavelka, TSCAktiv
(Wien)
|
8.
|
34
|
Johann Neumann Mag. - Monika Neumann Dr., TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
53
|
Harald Ebner - Veronika Königswieser, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
81
|
Oliver Forstner - Christina Kratzer, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
83
|
Andreas Lagler - Sabine Palmetshofer, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
4.
|
84
|
Herbert Nageler - Claudia Nageler, TSK Alt Erlaa
(Wien)
|
5.
|
85
|
Bernhard Strasser - Eva Strasser, TSK Elysee St. Pölten
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
55
|
Werner Kraus - Elisabeth Uhrmacher, TSCAktiv
(Wien)
|
7.
|
82
|
Peter Hebenstreit - Iris Hebenstreit, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
72
|
Kurt Friedrich - Andrea Friedrich, TSC Casino-Dornbirn
(Vorarlberg)
|
2.
|
73
|
Oswin Kaiser - Edeltraud Kaiser, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
44
|
Alois Schaubmayr - Magdalena Schaubmayr, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
78
|
Werner Steinkellner - Eva Maria Steinkellner, UTSK Mank
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
74
|
Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler, 1. TTK Gold-Weiß-Innsbruck
(Tirol)
|
6.
|
48
|
Karl-Heinz Glück - Dagmar Glück, 1. Salzburger FTTC Rot-Weiß
(Salzburg)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
71
|
Michael Begusch - Astrid Begusch, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
8.
|
75
|
Helmut Knaus - Karin Knaus, KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
(Steiermark)
|
9.
|
77
|
Johann Mund - Hildegard Drauschke, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
76
|
Rudolf Mayer - Ingrid Steinbrecher-Mayer, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
11.
|
47
|
Richard Scharf - Maria Theresia Scharf, TSC Casino-Dornbirn
(Vorarlberg)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
76
|
Roland Holub - Eleonore Gerl, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
79
|
Walter Valenta - Irmtraud Maurer, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
78
|
Andreas Schogger - Alice Schogger, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
4.
|
75
|
Diethard Govekar - Kerstin Kunzmann, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
5.
|
80
|
Martin Dietl - Eva Dietl, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
6.
|
73
|
Arnold Feichtinger - Susanne Feichtinger, TSC Casino-Dornbirn
(Vorarlberg)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
77
|
Werner Kernstock - Gabriele Kernstock, 1. TSGK Krems
(Niederösterreich)
|
8.
|
74
|
Johannes Gajdosik - Tamiko Suzuki, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
84
|
Herbert Nageler - Claudia Nageler, TSK Alt Erlaa
(Wien)
|
10.
|
71
|
Ekkehard Class - Gudrun Engert, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
53
|
Gerhard Böswarth - Regina Böswarth, TSK Elysee St. Pölten
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
55
|
Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
64
|
Erich Tremetzberger - Eva-Maria Tremetzberger, inTAKT Raiffeisen Amstetten
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
61
|
Theodor Rulofs - Eva Rulofs, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
51
|
Heinz Böhm - Manuela Böhm, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
6.
|
52
|
Friedrich Bohrn - Hildegard Gavaric, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
72
|
Kurt Friedrich - Andrea Friedrich, TSC Casino-Dornbirn
(Vorarlberg)
|
2. Runde
|
8.
|
57
|
Daniel Kössler - Angela Kössler, TSK Grün-Weiß Steyr
(Oberösterreich)
|
9.
|
65
|
Martin Sohler - Astrid Sohler, Aristocats Bregenz
(Vorarlberg)
|
10.
|
59
|
Sergej Moliboga - Natalia Moliboga, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
11.
|
60
|
Walter Röschel - Christine Röschel, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
58
|
Helmut Krainer - Barbara Krainer, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
13.
|
62
|
Walter Sainitzer - Gabriele Sainitzer, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
14.
|
54
|
Rene Brunhölzl - Christine Brunhölzl, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
15.
|
56
|
Roland Hochreiter - Brigitte Hochreiter, ASKÖ TSK Klosterneuburg
(Niederösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
39
|
Anton Novak - Susanna Novak, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
34
|
Peter Kielhauser - Renate Kielhauser, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
3.
|
42
|
Gerhard Salzgeber - Ingrid Salzgeber, bludance Bludenz
(Vorarlberg)
|
4.
|
33
|
Wolfgang Ebenhoch - Angelika Helweg, 1. TTK Gold-Weiß-Innsbruck
(Tirol)
|
5.
|
46
|
Werner Syrovatka - Ursula Syrovatka, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
44
|
Franz Steinbichler - Ria Steinbichler, TSC Blau Gold Dornbirn - Lustenau
(Vorarlberg)
|
7.
|
38
|
Erik Loos - Christine Loos, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
2. Runde
|
8.
|
36
|
Harry Lang - Ines Lang, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
9.
|
40
|
Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder - Pincsek, TSC Casino-Dornbirn
(Vorarlberg)
|
10.
|
35
|
Friedrich Koch - Käthe Koch, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
11.
|
31
|
Herbert Auweck - Lucie Auweck, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
12.
|
47
|
Peter Tschusch - Anna-Maria Tschusch, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
13.
|
32
|
Gert Civegna - Christiane Civegna, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
1. Runde
|
14.
|
37
|
Othmar Lipp - Romana Lipp, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
15.
|
48
|
Franz Wenighofer - Anita Schlögl, inTAKT Raiffeisen Amstetten
(Niederösterreich)
|
16.
- 17.
|
43
|
Helmut Schwarz - Ilse Schwarz, TSK Elysee St. Pölten
(Niederösterreich)
|
16.
- 17.
|
63
|
Peter Königsecker - Anna Königsecker, TSK Elysee St. Pölten
(Niederösterreich)
|
18.
|
41
|
Franz Prandtstetter - Elisabeth Prandtstetter, TSK Juventus Stockerau
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
12
|
Karl Köpf - Margit Struppe, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
2.
|
18
|
Franz Moisl - Andrea Kappler, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
87
|
Alois Schaubmayr - Magdalena Schaubmayr, TSK Dancing Dots
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
11
|
Fritz Hetych - Elisabeth Hetych, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
17
|
Alfred Zeltner - Regina Dworzak, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
6.
|
15
|
Peter Steyskal - Ulrike Zöchling, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
14
|
Leo Scharmitzer - Sylvia Knapp, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
8.
|
16
|
Erwin Weber - Gertrude Weber, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|