Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
10
|
Philipp Saverschel - Catharina Manhart, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
8
|
Oliver Pupavac - Bettina Finek, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
3.
|
12
|
Kristina Zöchling - Patricia Scheidl, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
4.
|
3
|
Hannah Hager - Franziska Hellmer, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
5.
|
1
|
Bernd Benecik - Valeria Sallustio, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
6.
|
11
|
René Waitzer - Isabella Kleinlechner, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
7.
|
4
|
Alexander Hastermann - Anastasia Kotikova, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
8.
|
2
|
Evgenij Denisov - Diana Denisova, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
9.
|
9
|
Michail Sagalaev - Maria Tatoshvili, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
10.
- 11.
|
5
|
Viktor Hastermann - Maria Kotikova, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
10.
- 11.
|
6
|
Polina Koloskova - Victoria Slojenikina, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
12.
|
7
|
Viktoria Kummeneker - Mariana Tomash, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
42
|
Marcel Sallinger - Judith Runggaldier, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
43
|
Peter Schäfer - Elisabeth Payrhuber, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
50
|
Matthias Witzmann - Kristina Haselbauer, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
46
|
Dirk Seifert - Julia Mayer, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
5.
|
38
|
Martin Müller - Jana Markova, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
35
|
Alexander Holly - Isabella Gaupmann, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
|
49
|
Christoph Strasser - Verena Umissa, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
41
|
Florian Rudolf - Christina Lagler, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
34
|
Wolfgang Hemala - Julia Pucher, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
10.
|
31
|
Claus Aichinger - Susanne Rieder, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
11.
|
36
|
Tibor Hoza - Marie-Luise Reiter, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
47
|
Alexander Smetana - Theresa Henkel, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
13.
|
39
|
Martin Neukamp - Anja Neukamp, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
14.
- 15.
|
32
|
Andreas Broch - Nadia Steiner, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
14.
- 15.
|
44
|
Achim Schneps - Manuela Schröder, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
16.
|
37
|
Sebastian Huber - Martina Huber, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
64
|
Stefan Herzog - Cornelia Kreuter, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
2.
|
72
|
Marco Steindl - Jaroslava Huber, ATK Lentia
(Oberösterreich)
|
3.
|
65
|
Ronald Hofer - Therese Lemmerer, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
63
|
Florian Habison - Manuela Szihn, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
5.
|
66
|
Ronald Leber - Marion Schmid, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
69
|
Florian Rudroff - Sandra Klein, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
|
73
|
Thomas Wurz - Tamara Wurz, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
8.
|
68
|
Peter Rabl - Jacqueline Schartl, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
61
|
David Gabriel - Denise Sykora, TSK Schwarz-Weiß Baden
(Niederösterreich)
|
10.
|
71
|
Peter Skopek - Silke Kretschmer, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
11.
- 12.
|
35
|
Alexander Holly - Isabella Gaupmann, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
11.
- 12.
|
62
|
Michael Gläss - Liliane Soukop, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
13.
|
70
|
Max Schoredits - Elisabeth Stummerer, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
83
|
Roland Kosa - Nora Krnacs
(Ungarn)
|
2.
|
93
|
Janos Opoczki - Agnes Fürst, Evidance
(Ungarn)
|
3.
|
87
|
Peter Pflügler - Anna Koutina, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
4.
|
88
|
Andreas Pohl - Patrizia Melchert, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
84
|
Mathias Lang - Regina Aschauer, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
6.
|
82
|
Thomas Hajek - Natascha Bousa, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
89
|
Armand Spilmann - Barbara Westermayer, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
8.
|
91
|
Matthias Zima - Alexandra Tischner, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
86
|
Johann Nastas - Elisabeth Beck, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
90
|
Marco Steffan - Andrea Goller, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
11.
|
64
|
Stefan Herzog - Cornelia Kreuter, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
12.
|
81
|
Rene Danzinger - Jutta Schneider, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
5
|
Florian Vana - Renata Krenn, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
2.
|
83
|
Roland Kosa - Nora Krnacs
(Ungarn)
|
3.
|
2
|
Chris Eichler - Michi Fries, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
4.
|
7
|
Viktor Palles - Kristina Turinicova, KTC Bratislava
(Slowakei)
|
5.
|
3
|
Wolfgang Raab - Jana Hofkirchner, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
84
|
Mathias Lang - Regina Aschauer, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
1
|
Christopher Dvorak - Birgit Deutschmann, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
6
|
Andi Kurevic - Anna Schnekker, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
19
|
Zufar Zaripov - Anna Tchemodourova-Ludwig, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
2.
|
13
|
Sergey Georgiyev - Roswitha Wieland, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
15
|
Martin Proksch - Elena Khablenko, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
18
|
Thomas Wimmer - Christiana Leuthner, UTSK Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
20
|
Joszef Herak - Sandra Agalarevova, Interklub Bratislava
(Slowakei)
|
6.
|
11
|
Matthias Bock - Anna Chalak, TSK Schwarz-Weiß Baden
(Niederösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
14
|
Philipp Niehsner - Claudia Iglseder, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
- 9.
|
16
|
Peter Schaur - Christina Mair, 1. TTK Gold-Weiß-Innsbruck
(Tirol)
|
8.
- 9.
|
21
|
Miroslav Martinovic - Paula Kubejora, Interklub Madit Bratislava
(Slowakei)
|
10.
|
5
|
Florian Vana - Renata Krenn, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|