|
Panel 1
|
|
Panel 4
|
A
|
Ismet Camdzic, Croatia
|
A
|
Claudio Di Gennaro, Italy
|
B
|
Svetlana Gozun, Moldova
|
B
|
Heidi Götz, Austria
|
C
|
Valeria Mangra, Romania
|
C
|
Igor Mass, Israel
|
D
|
Fredi Novak, Slowenia
|
D
|
Petr Odstrcil, Czech Republic
|
E
|
Sebastian Sanchez, Spain
|
E
|
Beate Pauritsch
|
F
|
Wilfried Schebesta, Austria
|
F
|
Alfred George Schieb, Romania
|
G
|
Andrea Stefano, Italy
|
G
|
Fabio Selmi, Italy
|
H
|
Petra Tomasovicova, Slovakia
|
H
|
Marco Sietas, Spain
|
I
|
Giordano Vanone, Italy
|
I
|
Petra Tomasovicova, Slovakia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Panel 2
|
|
Panel 5
|
A
|
Jenny Bernaards-Smith, Netherland
|
A
|
Jenny Bernaards-Smith, Netherland
|
B
|
Wilfried Schebesta, Austria
|
B
|
Ismet Camdzic, Croatia
|
C
|
Mircea Gavrila, Romania
|
C
|
Heidi Götz, Austria
|
D
|
Guido Maero, Italy
|
D
|
Svetlana Gozun, Moldova
|
E
|
Igor Mass, Israel
|
E
|
Mag. Petr Horacek, Slovakia
|
F
|
Pavol Paulis, Slovakia
|
F
|
Valeria Mangra, Romania
|
G
|
Beate Pauritsch
|
G
|
Fredi Novak, Slowenia
|
H
|
Natalia Tchemodourova-Ludwig, Bulgaria
|
H
|
Petr Odstrcil, Czech Republic
|
I
|
Giordano Vanone, Italy
|
I
|
Johann Pauritsch, Austria
|
|
|
J
|
Sebastian Sanchez, Spain
|
|
|
K
|
Judit Sandor, Hungary
|
|
|
L
|
Fabio Selmi, Italy
|
|
|
M
|
Robert Wota, Polan
|
|
Panel 3
|
|
Panel 6
|
A
|
Johann Pauritsch, Austria
|
A
|
Maurizio Belfiore, Italy
|
B
|
Mag. Petr Horacek, Slovakia
|
B
|
Mircea Gavrila, Romania
|
C
|
Igor Mass, Israel
|
C
|
Igor Mass, Israel
|
D
|
Evelina Pregnolato, Italy
|
D
|
Massimo Palladino, Italy
|
E
|
Wilfried Schebesta, Austria
|
E
|
Pavol Paulis, Slovakia
|
F
|
Marco Sietas, Spain
|
F
|
Judit Sandor, Hungary
|
G
|
Natalia Tchemodourova-Ludwig, Bulgaria
|
G
|
Isolde Setka
|
H
|
Dmitry Titkov, Russia
|
H
|
Marco Sietas, Spain
|
I
|
Robert Wota, Polan
|
I
|
Dmitry Titkov, Russia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
Final
|
1.
|
139
|
Denis Tagintsev - Svetlana Borisova
(Russia)
|
2.
|
130
|
Klemen Prasnikar - Anna Mashchyts
(Slowenia)
|
3.
|
122
|
Emanuele Maresca - Olaga Fadejeva
(Lithuenia)
|
4.
|
118
|
Pasquale La Rocca - Marika Fondi
(Italy)
|
5.
|
123
|
Vincenzo Martiniello - Germana Martemucci
(Italy)
|
6.
|
121
|
Andrei Mangra - Ioana Degau
(Romania)
|
Semi-Final
|
7.
- 8.
|
113
|
Maxim Gerasimov - Valeria Morgucheva
(Russia)
|
7.
- 8.
|
114
|
Konstantin Gorodilov - Emma-Leena Koger
(Estonia)
|
9.
|
106
|
Daniel Ciml - Sabina Liberdová
(Czech Republic)
|
10.
|
109
|
Mihai Catalin Dima - Catalina Filip
(Romania)
|
11.
|
138
|
Andras Szeles - Czina Boglarka
(Hungary)
|
12.
|
143
|
Vlad Volkov - Liza Anikina
(Russia)
|
13.
|
101
|
Francesco Arietta - Grazia Arietta
(Italy)
|
2. round
|
14.
|
116
|
Dzenan Jahic - Anja Imamovic
(Bosnia and Herzegovina)
|
15.
|
141
|
Radim Vajchr - Sandra Pětroová
(Czech Republic)
|
16.
|
107
|
Igor Colac - Roxane Milotti
(France)
|
17.
|
111
|
Ionut Gatea - Ioana Netca
(Romania)
|
18.
|
146
|
Vito Mandia - Alessia Ruggiera
(Italy)
|
19.
|
129
|
Artjom Potapow - Darja Holavka
(Germany)
|
20.
|
147
|
Luigi Arrea - Maria Constante
(Italy)
|
1. round
|
21.
|
103
|
Vladyslav Babenko - Alexandra Dane
(Hungary)
|
22.
- 23.
|
124
|
Vaclav Melc - Katerina Pelcova
(Czech Republic)
|
22.
- 23.
|
136
|
Armand Spilmann - Barbara Westermayer
(Austria)
|
24.
|
110
|
Jakub Drmota - Lenka Navorkova
(Czech Republic)
|
25.
|
132
|
Antonio Rivellini - Federica Rivellini
(Italy)
|
26.
|
144
|
Alexander Wonisch - Anja Höfler
(Austria)
|
27.
|
135
|
Igor Sokolov - Aviv Eisenberg
(Israel)
|
28.
|
145
|
David Bonecker - Daniela Mayer
(Austria)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
Final
|
1.
|
422
|
Jordi Mayral - Eva Anguilera
(Spain)
|
2.
|
414
|
Roberto Hernandez Tenguillo - Beatriz Perez Gabasa
(Spain)
|
3.
|
409
|
Evgeniy Filatov - Irina Mokhova
(Russia)
|
4.
|
403
|
Georg Bröker - Susanne Schantora
(Germany)
|
5.
|
419
|
Otto Kovács - Mónika Farkas
(Hungary)
|
6.
|
427
|
Pepino Spicciati - Maria Tiziana Ercoli
(Italy)
|
Semi-Final
|
7.
|
429
|
Markus Völker - Wilma Pütz
(Germany)
|
8.
|
421
|
Gerhard Mark - Claudia Mark
(Austria)
|
9.
- 10.
|
407
|
Harald Dormann - Anja Dormann
(Germany)
|
9.
- 10.
|
411
|
Hans-Juergen Gross - Martina Gross
(Germany)
|
11.
|
417
|
Mihaly Kiss - Agnes Bankuti
(Hungary)
|
12.
|
413
|
Joerg Heberer - Alexandra Heberer
(Germany)
|
2. round
|
13.
|
416
|
Isidro Juantorena Barrio - Begotxu Lauzirika
(Spain)
|
14.
|
426
|
Salvatore Scafaro - Giusy Sabatino
(Italy)
|
15.
|
425
|
Egon Pircher - Lydia Pircher
(Austria)
|
16.
|
412
|
Helmut Harrer - Alexandra Braun
(Germany)
|
1. round
|
17.
|
406
|
Volker Dietrich - Sonja Bockmann-Dietrich
(Germany)
|
18.
|
410
|
Eugen Gal - Manuela Braun
(Germany)
|
19.
|
402
|
Götz Bierbaum - Maren Müller-Bierbaum
(Germany)
|
20.
|
423
|
Alexandr Orlov - Olga Orlova
(Russia)
|
21.
|
418
|
Kurt Kment - Johanna Kment
(Austria)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
Final
|
1.
|
524
|
Claus Halfmeier - Britta Halfmeier
(Germany)
|
2.
|
512
|
Luciano Ceruti - Rosa Nuccia Cappello
(Italy)
|
3.
|
522
|
Antonio Grieco - Patrizia Nencioni
(Italy)
|
4.
|
535
|
Giuseppe Luciano Mannello - Patrizia Presti
(Italy)
|
5.
|
543
|
Josef Paukner - Margarete Koller-Paukner
(Germany)
|
6.
|
558
|
Roberto Straccini - Marisa Peppoloni
(Italy)
|
Semi-Final
|
7.
|
502
|
Lorenzo Albiati - Maria Carla Nicora
(Italy)
|
8.
|
516
|
Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza
(Austria)
|
9.
- 10.
|
504
|
Walter Attenni - Anna Casieri
(Italy)
|
9.
- 10.
|
559
|
Roland Taron - Siegrun Taron
(Germany)
|
11.
|
523
|
Giorgio Gualazzi - Rosanna Chiummo
(Italy)
|
12.
|
506
|
Alessandro Barbone - Patrizia Flamini
(Italy)
|
13.
|
563
|
Raymond Wiedemann - Martine Wiedemann
(France)
|
3. round
|
14.
|
528
|
Gregor Hoffmann - Sabina Kampkötter
(Germany)
|
15.
- 16.
|
540
|
Anton Novak - Susanna Novak
(Austria)
|
15.
- 16.
|
560
|
Erich Tremetzberger - Eva-Maria Tremetzberger
(Austria)
|
17.
|
517
|
Wolfgang Ebenhoch - Angelika Helweg
(Austria)
|
18.
|
544
|
Olaf Paul - Christl Renno-Paul
(Germany)
|
19.
|
564
|
Enrico Grazioli - Maria Grazia Rapetti
(Italy)
|
20.
- 21.
|
513
|
Jürgen Clarenbach - Evelin Clarenbach
(Germany)
|
20.
- 21.
|
549
|
Theodor Rulofs - Eva Rulofs
(Austria)
|
22.
|
531
|
Edgar Kobinger - Lilo Kobinger
(Germany)
|
23.
- 24.
|
542
|
Horst Otto - Gabriele Junck-Otto
(Germany)
|
23.
- 24.
|
554
|
Franz-Peter Schwindling - Cornelia Schwindling
(Germany)
|
2. round
|
25.
|
532
|
Daniel Kössler - Angela Kössler
(Austria)
|
26.
|
536
|
Michele Menniello - Cinzia Todini
(Italy)
|
27.
|
565
|
Jiri Plsek - Jana Plskova
(Czech Republic)
|
28.
- 29.
|
529
|
Peter Kielhauser - Renate Kielhauser
(Austria)
|
28.
- 29.
|
545
|
Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-Pincsek
(Austria)
|
30.
- 31.
|
507
|
Heinz Böhm - Manuela Böhm
(Austria)
|
30.
- 31.
|
525
|
Karl-Heinz Haugut - Gabriele Haugut
(Germany)
|
32.
|
552
|
Norbert Schade - Arne-Marina Schade
(Germany)
|
33.
|
511
|
Bohumil Cech - Pavla Cech
(Czech Republic)
|
34.
|
561
|
Dario Vignando - Sandra Bomben
(Italy)
|
35.
|
541
|
Alexandr Orlov - Olga Orlova
(Russia)
|
36.
|
521
|
Rainer Grasmaier - Rita Hang
(Germany)
|
37.
|
501
|
Peter Abbink - Josepha Abbink
(Netherland)
|
1. round
|
38.
- 39.
|
505
|
Carmelo Bandiera - Antonietta Percario
(Italy)
|
38.
- 39.
|
514
|
Michele Colamesta - Paola Guastella
(Italy)
|
40.
|
550
|
Jörg Saalmann - Kerstin Kobluhn
(Germany)
|
41.
|
537
|
Claudio Mocellini - Marzia Righetti
(Italy)
|
42.
|
533
|
Erik Loos - Christine Loos
(Austria)
|
43.
|
526
|
Karl Hengl - Silvia Schernberger
(Austria)
|
44.
- 45.
|
530
|
Herbert Klingler - Klingler Ursula
(Austria)
|
44.
- 45.
|
548
|
Cesare Raimondi - Patrizia Savignoni
(Italy)
|
46.
- 47.
|
519
|
Gianfranco Fait - Adriana Cardin
(Italy)
|
46.
- 47.
|
538
|
Sergej Moliboga - Natalia Moliboga
(Austria)
|
48.
- 50.
|
520
|
Karl-Ludwig Glöckner - Heidemarie Glöeckner
(Germany)
|
48.
- 50.
|
547
|
Franz Prandtstetter - Elisabeth Prandtstetter
(Austria)
|
48.
- 50.
|
562
|
Volkert Wanner - Franziska Baumgarten
(Germany)
|
51.
|
518
|
Stephan Eschmann - Susanna Eschmann
(Switzerland)
|
52.
|
527
|
Roland Hochreiter - Brigitte Hochreiter
(Austria)
|
53.
|
509
|
Rene´ Brunhölzl - Christine Brunhölzl
(Austria)
|
54.
|
534
|
Günther Lutz - Monika Lutz
(Germany)
|
55.
|
539
|
Heinz Mucila - Liane Mucila
(Austria)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
Final
|
1.
|
27
|
Federico Di Toro - Genny Favero
(Italy)
|
2.
|
243
|
Donatas Vezelis - Lina Chatkeviciute
(Lithuania)
|
3.
|
22
|
Valerio Colantoni - Sara Di Vaira
(Italy)
|
4.
|
252
|
Andrea Zaramella - Laetitia Ingrosso
(Irland)
|
5.
|
256
|
Sergiu Rusu - Dorota Makar
(Polan)
|
6.
|
9
|
Björn Bitsch - Ashli Williamson
(Denmark)
|
Semi-Final
|
7.
|
24
|
Laszlo Csaba - Anna Mikes
(Hungary)
|
8.
|
76
|
Roman Mayer - Siret Siilak
(Austria)
|
9.
|
21
|
Rares Cojoc - Katarzyna Kapral
(Romania)
|
10.
|
36
|
Daniele Gallaro - Kimberly Taylor
(England)
|
11.
|
246
|
Michael Wenger - Melanie Ahl
(Germany)
|
12.
|
57
|
Vaidotas Lacitis - Irina Goldinova
(Lithuania)
|
3. round
|
13.
- 14.
|
70
|
Marco Lustri - Alessia Radicchio
(Italy)
|
13.
- 14.
|
237
|
Pawel Szajda - Karina Hoffmann
(Polan)
|
15.
- 16.
|
1
|
Inaki Albiol - Maria Carbonell
(Spain)
|
15.
- 16.
|
232
|
Vladimir Slon - Jasmina Arko
(Austria)
|
17.
- 18.
|
7
|
Pavel Bic - Silvie Konderlova
(Czech Republic)
|
17.
- 18.
|
93
|
Andrejs Rogovenko - Viktorija Triscuka
(Lettland)
|
19.
|
96
|
Christoph Santner - Maria Santner
(Austria)
|
20.
|
91
|
Veiko Ratas - Helena Liiv
(Estonia)
|
21.
|
263
|
Eugeny Tereshin - Daria Fedorova
(Russia)
|
22.
- 23.
|
66
|
Paul Lorenz - Kristina Mertin
(Germany)
|
22.
- 23.
|
251
|
Petr Zabystrzan - Monika Mihalikova
(Czech Republic)
|
24.
- 25.
|
47
|
Vlad Ivanovich - Olga Tribushevskaya
(Belarus)
|
24.
- 25.
|
54
|
David Kreiter - Szilvia Telek
(Hungary)
|
26.
|
61
|
Mathieu Laroche - Silvia Ruskova
(France)
|
2. round
|
27.
|
12
|
Paolo Campigotto - Emilia Oprea
(Romania)
|
28.
|
11
|
Karol Brüll - Viktoria Bolender
(Slovakia)
|
29.
|
19
|
Dario Ciamciotta - Claudia Balestra
(Italy)
|
30.
|
20
|
Jindrich Cincura - Iva Langerova
(Czech Republic)
|
31.
- 32.
|
71
|
Bernhard Maier - Katharina Kurzthaler
(Austria)
|
31.
- 32.
|
85
|
Nicola Pascon - Anna Tondello
(Italy)
|
33.
|
255
|
Michal Drha - Lucie Dolezalova
(Czech Republic)
|
34.
|
32
|
Marco Festa - Samantha Noschese
(Italy)
|
35.
|
95
|
Fabio Ruscio - Fabiana Ciaffaroni
(Italy)
|
36.
|
41
|
Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz
(Austria)
|
37.
|
81
|
Dusan Novak - Ivana Tomovicova
(Slovakia)
|
38.
- 39.
|
239
|
Maksim Tschernin - Carolin Hirschberger
(Germany)
|
38.
- 39.
|
247
|
Pawel Wlodzimierz - Julita Krasnoborska
(Polan)
|
40.
|
236
|
Gabor Szalkei Szabo - Marko Agi
(Hungary)
|
41.
- 42.
|
73
|
Andrea Marta - Barbara Mangiavacchi
(Italy)
|
41.
- 42.
|
233
|
Rangel Spirov - Antoaneta Popova
(Bulgaria)
|
43.
|
77
|
Gergö Nagy - Alexandra Horvath
(Hungary)
|
44.
|
28
|
Caus Ciprian Diaconu - Alina Petre
(Romania)
|
45.
- 46.
|
38
|
Klaus Genterczewsky - Julia Quinot
(Germany)
|
45.
- 46.
|
259
|
Andrei Scrab - Ivona Curca
(Romania)
|
47.
|
42
|
Marius Haruta - Corina Rusu
(Romania)
|
48.
|
59
|
Nicola Landi - Concetta Falco
(Italy)
|
1. round
|
49.
|
62
|
Alessandro Lippi - Giada Carabellese
(Italy)
|
50.
|
18
|
Edwin Chabot - Anouk Van Der Hoeven
(Netherland)
|
51.
|
75
|
Andrea Mascello - Ada Spinetta
(Italy)
|
52.
|
14
|
Simone Carabellese - Lucia Cafagna
(Italy)
|
53.
|
89
|
Sebastian Prekun - Ciara Francis
(Irland)
|
54.
|
64
|
Peter Loibner - Jasmin Eckhart
(Austria)
|
55.
|
245
|
Michal Vlk - Jarmila Brázdová
(Czech Republic)
|
56.
|
87
|
Andreas Polz - Ilse Braunsperger
(Austria)
|
57.
|
97
|
Simon Schmidt - Maria Gramatikova
(Austria)
|
58.
|
35
|
Miroslav Gago - Lucia Krncanova
(Slovakia)
|
59.
- 62.
|
26
|
Matteo Del Gaone - Serena Gagliardi
(Italy)
|
59.
- 62.
|
74
|
Simone Marta - Federica Proietti
(Italy)
|
59.
- 62.
|
99
|
Thomas Sedminek - Catahrina Dvorak
(Austria)
|
59.
- 62.
|
242
|
Mattia Vesperini - Veronica Falleroni
(Italy)
|
63.
|
31
|
Conrad Engelmayer - Pia Dürmoser
(Austria)
|
64.
|
69
|
Philipp Lugmayr - Gisela Kubouschek
(Austria)
|
65.
- 66.
|
235
|
Dániel Szabó - Éva Lovász
(Hungary)
|
65.
- 66.
|
258
|
Christian Gellepu - Beatrice Balasa
(Romania)
|
67.
|
254
|
Patrik Majcen - Emina Musanovic
(Croatia)
|
68.
- 69.
|
15
|
Manuel Cardone - Debora Giardini
(Italy)
|
68.
- 69.
|
53
|
Maximilian Kopt - Elisabeth Koger
(Austria)
|
70.
- 71.
|
43
|
Vladimir Honzak - Helena Libalova
(Czech Republic)
|
70.
- 71.
|
249
|
Alexander Wonisch - Anja Höfler
(Austria)
|
72.
|
13
|
Alessio Capecci - Tania De Angelis
(Italy)
|
73.
|
45
|
Paul Hüttinger - Sandra Stöckl
(Austria)
|
74.
|
98
|
Michael Schrattbauer - Silke Hofmann
(Austria)
|
75.
- 77.
|
30
|
Christopher Dvorak - Birgit Deutschmann
(Austria)
|
75.
- 77.
|
39
|
Armin Gerstbauer - Katharina Hochwind
(Austria)
|
75.
- 77.
|
234
|
Rudolf Steinauer - Sonja Steinauer
(Austria)
|
78.
- 80.
|
6
|
Martin Berger - Elisabeth Lumetsberger
(Austria)
|
78.
- 80.
|
8
|
Martin Bilek - Michaela Serlova
(Czech Republic)
|
78.
- 80.
|
262
|
Rares Soponar - Alice Rusznyak
(Romania)
|
81.
- 85.
|
17
|
Mattia Ceglie - Serena Quarta
(Italy)
|
81.
- 85.
|
29
|
Michael Dobusch - Karin Niederwimmer
(Austria)
|
81.
- 85.
|
40
|
Guiseppe Giustocci - Sabrina Marinangeli
(Italy)
|
81.
- 85.
|
55
|
Martin Kreuz - Sonja Beier
(Austria)
|
81.
- 85.
|
92
|
Christian Rittgerott - Monika Walz
(Germany)
|
86.
- 87.
|
60
|
Andreas Langer - Nina Stumpner
(Austria)
|
86.
- 87.
|
260
|
Calin Rusnach - Ana Maria Ciura
(Romania)
|
88.
- 93.
|
23
|
Mihai Cristea - Mara Pintilie
(Romania)
|
88.
- 93.
|
33
|
Frank Victor Fischer - Alexandra Rehn
(Germany)
|
88.
- 93.
|
49
|
Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-Jordan
(Austria)
|
88.
- 93.
|
68
|
Dan Mihail Luca - Laura Bianca Popa
(Romania)
|
88.
- 93.
|
79
|
Thomas Neudhart - Ulrike Neudhart
(Austria)
|
88.
- 93.
|
90
|
Daniel Radu - Lavinia Malan
(Romania)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
Final
|
1.
|
337
|
Andrejs Rogovenko - Viktorija Triscuka
(Lettland)
|
2.
|
328
|
Paul Lorenz - Kristina Mertin
(Germany)
|
3.
|
316
|
Marco Festa - Samantha Noschese
(Italy)
|
4.
|
325
|
Jörgen Kapp - Aleksandra Zeregelja
(Estonia)
|
5.
|
305
|
Andrea Bencivenga - Daniela Rossetti
(Italy)
|
6.
|
320
|
Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz
(Austria)
|
Semi-Final
|
7.
- 9.
|
303
|
Luca Balestra - Krizia Balestra
(Italy)
|
7.
- 9.
|
335
|
Jegor Pogrebniak - Agata Matyek
(Polan)
|
7.
- 9.
|
341
|
Eugeny Tereshin - Daria Fedorova
(Russia)
|
10.
- 12.
|
314
|
Matteo Del Gaone - Serena Gagliardi
(Italy)
|
10.
- 12.
|
327
|
Nicola Landi - Concetta Falco
(Italy)
|
10.
- 12.
|
338
|
Andrei Scrab - Ivona Curca
(Romania)
|
13.
|
332
|
Lubomir Mick - Adriana Dindofferova
(Slovakia)
|
2. round
|
14.
|
309
|
Simone Carabellese - Lucia Cafagna
(Italy)
|
15.
|
315
|
Caus Ciprian Diaconu - Alina Petre
(Romania)
|
16.
|
346
|
Mario Lampitelli - Michela Caseta
(Italy)
|
17.
|
347
|
N. Potapow - Darja Holavka
(Germany)
|
18.
- 20.
|
310
|
Manuel Cardone - Debora Giardini
(Italy)
|
18.
- 20.
|
339
|
Dániel Szabó - Éva Lovász
(Hungary)
|
18.
- 20.
|
342
|
Denis Tyagunov - Denise Herber
(Germany)
|
21.
|
321
|
Marius Haruta - Corina Rusu
(Romania)
|
22.
|
343
|
Mattia Vesperini - Veronica Falleroni
(Italy)
|
23.
|
308
|
Alessio Capecci - Tania De Angelis
(Italy)
|
24.
|
345
|
Patrik Majcen - Emina Musanovic
(Croatia)
|
1. round
|
25.
|
336
|
Daniel Radu - Lavinia Malan
(Romania)
|
26.
|
311
|
Mattia Ceglie - Serena Quarta
(Italy)
|
27.
- 28.
|
306
|
Martin Bilek - Michaela Serlova
(Czech Republic)
|
27.
- 28.
|
318
|
Cristian Gelepu - Beatrice Balasa
(Romania)
|
29.
|
329
|
Dan Mihail Luca - Laura Bianca Popa
(Romania)
|
30.
|
322
|
Paul Hüttinger - Sandra Stöckl
(Austria)
|
31.
|
348
|
Radu Vingarzan - Maria Popescu
(Romania)
|