Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
9
|
Michael Harrer - Eva Fus, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
7
|
Leo Antonio Danciu - Isabella Altinger, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
3.
|
8
|
Dominik Fus - Sharon Bron, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
6
|
Edmond Bajram - Tamara Kostadinovic, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
5.
|
12
|
Philipp Saverschel - Catharina Manhart, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
6.
|
10
|
Patrick Iordache - Maximiliane Dozler, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
7.
|
11
|
Glare Kadir - Madlen Yalaza, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
18
|
Mirko Einzmann - Angelika Höbinger, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
2.
|
27
|
Matthias Zima - Alexandra Tischner, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
17
|
Markus Auzinger - Eva-Maria Mitter, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
4.
|
23
|
Ireneusz Pasich - Renata Pasich, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
20
|
Andreas Henöckl - Evelyne Henöckl, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Kärnten)
|
6.
|
24
|
Tamas Pilipowsky - Orsolya Lengyel, TSE Dance Station Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
- 8.
|
19
|
Bernhard Fürst - Helene Roth, 1. TTK Gold-Weiß-Innsbruck
(Tirol)
|
7.
- 8.
|
21
|
Christian Höllerschmid - Annemarie Alzinger, 1. TSGK Krems
(Niederösterreich)
|
9.
|
25
|
Tamas Poczos - Katalin Szabo Hüttener, TSE Dance Station Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
10.
|
16
|
Rono Alam - Friederike Bobek, TSCAktiv
(Wien)
|
11.
|
22
|
Manfred Jaritz - Gitti Puster, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
37
|
Zombor Smaraglay - Zsofia Kelemen, TSE Dance Station - Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
2.
|
33
|
Martin Gütlbauer - Jolanda Münzel, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
34
|
Philip Höller - Claudia Iglseder, TSK Tirol
(Tirol)
|
4.
|
35
|
Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-Jordan, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
31
|
Nicholas Chan - Anna-Katharina Schramke, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
6.
|
32
|
Andreas Erger - Julia Greunz, TSC Jeunesse Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
36
|
Simon Baier - Katrin Müllauer, TSK Tirol
(Tirol)
|
8.
|
18
|
Mirko Einzmann - Angelika Höbinger, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
48
|
Pal Ilyes - Anna Romvari, TSE Dance Station Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
2.
|
56
|
Simon Schmidt - Maria Gramatikova, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
43
|
Michael Boltz - Veronika Boltz, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
49
|
Martin Kreuz - Sonja Beier, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
42
|
Martin Berger - Lisa Lumetsberger, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
2. Runde
|
6.
- 7.
|
52
|
Daniel Pfeiffer - Kinga Majoross, Big Bem DSE
(Ungarn)
|
6.
- 7.
|
53
|
Martin Richtsfeld - Sabrina Pucher, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
47
|
Sebastian Hoffmann - Alexandra Schmidt, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
44
|
Daniel Eördögh - Sandra Fellner, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
51
|
Philipp Lugmayr - Gisela Kubouschek, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
11.
|
41
|
Michael Baumann - Ursula Kröpfl, TSC Choice Graz
(Steiermark)
|
1. Runde
|
12.
|
54
|
Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
13.
|
35
|
Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-Jordan, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
14.
|
57
|
Martin Windisch - Alexandra Windisch, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
15.
- 16.
|
45
|
Wolfgang Fuschlberger - Katharina Ferstl, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
15.
- 16.
|
46
|
Peter Hebenstreit - Iris Hebenstreit, TSK Herzogstadt
(Kärnten)
|
3. Runde
|
17.
|
50
|
Andreas Langer - Nina Stumpner, TSC Jeunesse Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
70
|
Istvan Zsigovics - Krisztina Szaha, TSE Dance Station Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
2.
|
63
|
Wilhelm Gabalier - Koitz Barbara, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
48
|
Pal Ilyes - Anna Romvari, TSE Dance Station Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
4.
|
65
|
Armin Gerstbauer - Katharina Hochwind, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
5.
|
62
|
Christopher Dvorak - Birgit Deutschmann, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
67
|
Dominik Hartig - Marlies Aigner, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
61
|
Michael Dobusch - Karin Niederwimmer, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
8.
|
64
|
Johannes Gajdosik - Tamiko Suzuki, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
66
|
Constantin Gessner - Marion Jäger, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
68
|
Thomas Neudhart - Ulrike Neudhart, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. Runde
|
1.
|
79
|
Philipp Kaufmann - Sandra Kaufmann, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
77
|
Gernot Hacker - Nora Bernhard, TSC Choice Graz
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
70
|
Istvan Zsigovics - Krisztina Szaha, TSE Dance Station Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
4.
|
78
|
Winfried Halbhuber - Verena Mattner, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
83
|
Andreas Polz - Ilse Braunsperger, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
6.
|
86
|
Michael Schrattbauer - Silke Hofmann, TSK Grün-Weiß Steyr
(Oberösterreich)
|
1. Runde
|
7.
|
76
|
Conrad Engelmayer - Pia Dürmoser, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
85
|
Wolfgang Schmaranzer - Agnes Schneider, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
82
|
Steffen Ockenfels - Sonja Mrasek, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
- 11.
|
80
|
Maximilian Kopt - Elisabeth Koger, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
10.
- 11.
|
87
|
Rudolf Steinauer - Sonja Steinauer, TSC Allegro
(Niederösterreich)
|
12.
|
84
|
Alexander Rittberger - Eveline Rittberger, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|