Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | |||||||||||
31 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
33 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||
34 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||
35 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
37 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||
38 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Samba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | |||||||||||
31 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
33 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||
34 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
35 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
37 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
38 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | |||||||||||
31 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
33 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||
34 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||
35 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
37 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||
38 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | |||||||||||
31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
33 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||
34 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||
35 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
37 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
38 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | |||||||||||
31 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
33 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||
34 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
35 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||
37 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
38 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
Summen und Plazierungen
CC | S | R | PD | J | ||||||
31 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1. Platz | Thomas Brei / Ekaterina Kozyreva | ||
33 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 6. Platz | Armin Gerstbauer / Katharina Hochwind | ||
34 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 4. Platz | Martin Proksch / Olena Khablenko | ||
35 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 5. Platz | Simon Schmidt / Sandra Fellner | ||
37 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2. Platz | Marvin Nigg / Claudia Obmascher | ||
38 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 3. Platz | Jiri Bastl / Gabriela Sobotova |
Wertungsrichter |
A Kurt Dvorak, Wien |
B Christian Lachmuth, Wien |
C Wolfgang Dietachmayr, St. |
D Peter Ivanic, Nitra |
E Jana Fencak, Gänserndorf |
F Andreas Siglreithmaier, Sa |
G Christian Schatz, Leonding |
|