Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
2
|
Gypsy . - Trainer: Martin Frühmann, Carola Jost, Tanzschule Schmid
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
3
|
La Noche - Trainer: Markus Schreiber, Barbara Hartmann Co-Trainer: Roman Palmstingl, Ekaterina Kucherenko, Tanzschule Schwebach
(Wien)
|
3.
|
7
|
Dirty Dancing - Trainer: Yvonne Rueff, Tanzschule Rueff
(Wien)
|
4.
|
1
|
Alegria . - Trainer: Peter Weiss, Werner Matula, Matthias Bock, Anna Chalak, Formationsclub Immervoll
(Wien)
|
5.
|
5
|
From The 50 To The 90 - Trainer: Peter Weiss, Wener Matula, Matthias Bock, Anna Chalak, Formationsclub Immervoll
(Wien)
|
6.
|
4
|
Magic Of Rhythm - Trainer: Barbara Hartmann, Markus Schreiber, Co-Trainer: Markus Schmit, Ekaterina Kucherenko, Tanzschule Schwebach
(Wien)
|
7.
|
8
|
James Bond - Trainer: Yvonne Rueff, Tanzschule Rueff
(Wien)
|
8.
|
6
|
Its Carneval - Trainer: Lachmuth Christian, Vienna Dance Company / TS Chri
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
8
|
Thomas Müllner - Teresa Kästenbauer, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
2.
|
9
|
Johann Nastas - Elisabeth Beck, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
17
|
Tamás Toth - Andres Illés, Tancklub Harmonia - Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
4.
|
6
|
Mathias Lang - Regina Aschauer, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
5.
|
10
|
Gunter Nowak - Anita Pohl, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
1
|
Varga Béla - Gálos Viktória, Dimenzió TSE-Győr
(Ungarn)
|
7.
|
3
|
Bernhard Gschwandtner - Sabrina Lanschützer, TSK HIB Saalfelden
(Salzburg)
|
8.
|
7
|
Christian Lubich - Katrin Dietrich, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
15
|
Matthias Zima - Alexandra Tischner, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
4
|
Florian Habison - Manuela Szihn, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
11.
|
2
|
Michael Gläss - Sabine Baumann, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
5
|
Florian Kriegner - Lisa Buchwiser, TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
13.
|
12
|
Thomas Sedminek - Daniela Rotter, TSC Eden Graz
(Steiermark)
|
14.
|
11
|
Florian Rudroff - Sandra Klein, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
14.
|
16
|
Ádám Szilvási - Mónika Wéber, TSE Dance Station - Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
16.
|
18
|
Joszef Kiraly - Anita Soos, KTSE Laguna
(Ungarn)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
32
|
Zsolt Kozanák - Tünde Mármarosi, Feeling TSE
(Ungarn)
|
2.
|
21
|
Sándor Al-Hajal - Veronika Belkovics, Agria TSE, Eger
(Ungarn)
|
3.
|
23
|
Christoph Bertha - Christina Hava, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
25
|
Fabian Glänzer - Melanie Hasenauer, TSK HIB Saalfelden
(Salzburg)
|
5.
|
33
|
Dominik Kriegner - Tina Zahlberger, TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
6.
|
31
|
Phillip Höller - Claudia Iglseder, TSK Tirol
(Tirol)
|
7.
|
38
|
Florian Schauperl - Elisabeth Zihlarz, TSC Choice Graz
(Steiermark)
|
8.
|
35
|
Zsoldos László - Bolla Ramona, Dimenzió TSE-Győr
(Ungarn)
|
8.
|
39
|
Armand Spilmann - Viktoria Stowasser, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
28
|
Bernhard Göschl - Renata Krenn, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
11.
|
30
|
Phun Hoang - Lena-Maria Ultsch, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
36
|
Andreas Peschta - Rosmarie Frank, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
13.
|
24
|
Christoph Breidt - Michaela Weißenbäck, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
14.
|
37
|
Michael Rechberger - Susanne Brunner, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
15.
|
29
|
Andreas Heindl - Dagmar Seidl, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Niederösterreich)
|
16.
|
22
|
Thomas Berger - Evelyn Sieczkowski, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
17.
|
4
|
Florian Habison - Manuela Szihn, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
17.
|
5
|
Florian Kriegner - Lisa Buchwiser, TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
19.
|
26
|
René Grünbacher - Andrea Bastiani, UTSK Juwel Wattens
(Tirol)
|
19.
|
34
|
Jörg Kügler - Gisela Kubouschek, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|
21.
|
27
|
Schwarczkopf Gyula - Szakonyi Kata, Dimenzió TSE-Győr
(Ungarn)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
6
|
Christian Wagner - Kathrin Binder, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
2.
|
3
|
Patrick Pirker - Sabrina Pfeifer, TSC Burghof Voitsberg
(Steiermark)
|
3.
|
1
|
Christoph Hahn - Carina Hahn, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
2
|
Patrick Klein - Jacqueline Schartl, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
4
|
Markus Racko - Julia Schneider, UTSC Linz
(Oberösterreich)
|
6.
|
24
|
Christoph Breidt - Michaela Weißenbäck, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
15
|
Thomas Kraml - Christiana Leuthner, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
12
|
Philip Hain - Romana Schrötter, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
16
|
Philipp Niehsner - Victoria Rafeiner, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
19
|
Thomas Wimmer - Michaela Ceplichal, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
14
|
Markus Hirschl - Tanja Hirschl, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
17
|
Paul Pohoralek - Natascha Bousa, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
18
|
Martin Richtsfeld - Sabrina Pucher, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
13
|
Christian Hartig - Ulli Stein, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1.
|
31
|
Thomas Brei - Ekaterina Kozyreva, TSK Forum Gänserndorf
(Niederösterreich)
|
2.
|
37
|
Marvin Nigg - Claudia Obmascher, 1. TTK Gold-Weiß-Innsbruck
(Tirol)
|
3.
|
38
|
Jiri Bastl - Gabriela Sobotova, TC X-treme/Prag
(Tschechische Republik)
|
4.
|
34
|
Martin Proksch - Olena Khablenko, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
5.
|
35
|
Simon Schmidt - Sandra Fellner, UTSK Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
33
|
Armin Gerstbauer - Katharina Hochwind, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Oberösterreich)
|